17301 - MYS DHARWAD EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17301 known as MYS DHARWAD EXP runs from MYSORE JN [MYS] to DHARWAR [DWR] covering 500 km distance

MYS DHARWAD EXP [17301] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MYS DHARWAD EXPMYSDWRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MYSORE JN [MYS]1 Src 22:30 0
KRISHNARAJANAGAR [KRNR]1 23:04 23:05 35
MANDAGERE [MGF]1 23:34 23:35 69
HOLE NARSIPUR [HLN]1 23:54 23:55 89
HASSAN [HAS]2 00:28 00:30 120
ARSIKERE JN [ASK]2 01:30 01:35 167
KADUR [DRU]2 02:08 02:10 206
BIRUR JN [RRB]2 02:18 02:20 212
CHIKJAJUR JN [JRU]2 03:19 03:20 281
DAVANGERE [DVG]2 04:03 04:05 327
HARIHAR [HRR]2 04:23 04:25 340
RANIBENNUR [RNR]2 04:45 04:47 372
HAVERI [HVR]2 05:15 05:17 405
KARAJGI [KJG]2 05:24 05:25 412
HUBLI JN [UBL]2 07:15 07:20 480
DHARWAR [DWR]2 08:00 Dest 500