17301 - MYS DHARWAD EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17301 known as MYS DHARWAD EXP runs from MYSORE JN [MYS] to DHARWAR [DWR] covering 499 km distance

MYS DHARWAD EXP [17301] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MYS DHARWAD EXP
MYSDWRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MYSORE JN [MYS]1 Src 22:30 0
KRISHNARAJNAGAR [KRNR]1 22:59 23:00 34
MANDAGERE [MGF]1 23:34 23:35 69
HOLE NARSIPUR [HLN]1 23:54 23:55 88
HASSAN [HAS]2 00:23 00:25 120
ARSIKERE JN [ASK]2 01:30 01:35 167
KADUR [DRU]2 02:08 02:10 206
BIRUR JN [RRB]2 02:18 02:20 212
CHIKJAJUR JN [JRU]2 03:19 03:20 280
DAVANGERE [DVG]2 04:03 04:05 326
HARIHAR [HRR]2 04:23 04:25 340
RANIBENNUR [RNR]2 04:45 04:47 372
BYADGI [BYD]2 05:01 05:02 390
HAVERI [HVR]2 05:15 05:17 404
KARAJGI [KJG]2 05:24 05:25 411
YALVIGI [YLG]2 05:39 05:40 433
HUBLI JN [UBL]2 07:10 07:15 479
DHARWAR [DWR]2 08:00 Dest 499