MYM-HWH LOCAL - 37658 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MEMARI (MYM)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 81 Km

Train number 37658 is named as MYM-HWH LOCAL and travels 81km distance

Train departs from station MEMARI at 16:05 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 17:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MEMARI - MYM Src 16:05 0 1
BAGILA - BGF 16:09 16:10 3 1
DEBIPUR - DBP 16:11 16:12 7 1
BAINCHI - BOI 16:16 16:17 12 1
BAINCHIGRAM - BCGM 16:20 16:21 14 1
SIMLAGARH - SLG 16:21 16:22 16 1
PUNDOOAH - PDA 16:26 16:27 21 1
KHANYAN - KHN 16:30 16:31 26 1
TALANDU - TLO 16:35 16:36 32 1
MAGRA - MUG 16:38 16:39 35 1
ADI SAPTAGRAM - ADST 16:42 16:43 39 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 16:51 16:52 42 1
HOOGHLY - HGY 16:56 16:57 44 1
Advertisement
CHUCHURA - CNS 16:59 17:00 46 1
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR 17:02 17:03 49 1
MANKUNDU - MUU 17:05 17:06 51 1
BHADRESHWAR - BHR 17:08 17:09 53 1
BAIDYABATI - BBAE 17:11 17:12 57 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 17:14 17:15 59 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 17:17 17:18 62 1
RISHRA - RIS 17:22 17:23 65 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 17:26 17:27 68 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 17:28 17:29 70 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 17:31 17:32 72 1
BALLY - BLY 17:33 17:34 73 1
BELUR - BEQ 17:36 17:37 75 1
LILUAH - LLH 17:39 17:40 77 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 17:55 Dest 81 1

FAQS

MYM-HWH LOCAL - 37658 covers 81 kilometer to reach destination.
MYM-HWH LOCAL - 37658 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MYM-HWH LOCAL - 37658 arrives at destination at 17:55.
MYM-HWH LOCAL - 37658 departs from source at 16:05.
Advertisement