MYM-HWH LOCAL - 37656 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MEMARI (MYM)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 81 Km

Train number 37656 is named as MYM-HWH LOCAL and travels 81km distance

Train departs from station MEMARI at 14:55 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 16:52 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MEMARI - MYM Src 14:55 0 1
BAGILA - BGF 14:59 15:00 3 1
DEBIPUR - DBP 15:02 15:03 7 1
BAINCHI - BOI 15:07 15:08 12 1
BAINCHIGRAM - BCGM 15:10 15:11 14 1
SIMLAGARH - SLG 15:11 15:12 16 1
PUNDOOAH - PDA 15:16 15:17 21 1
KHANYAN - KHN 15:21 15:22 26 1
TALANDU - TLO 15:26 15:27 32 1
MAGRA - MUG 15:29 15:30 35 1
ADI SAPTAGRAM - ADST 15:33 15:34 39 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 15:46 15:48 42 1
HOOGHLY - HGY 15:52 15:53 44 1
Advertisement
CHUCHURA - CNS 15:56 15:57 46 1
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR 15:59 16:00 49 1
MANKUNDU - MUU 16:02 16:03 51 1
BHADRESHWAR - BHR 16:05 16:06 53 1
BAIDYABATI - BBAE 16:08 16:09 57 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 16:11 16:12 59 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 16:14 16:15 62 1
RISHRA - RIS 16:18 16:19 65 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 16:21 16:22 68 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 16:24 16:25 70 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 16:27 16:28 72 1
BALLY - BLY 16:29 16:30 73 1
BELUR - BEQ 16:32 16:33 75 1
LILUAH - LLH 16:35 16:36 77 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 16:52 Dest 81 1

FAQS

MYM-HWH LOCAL - 37656 covers 81 kilometer to reach destination.
MYM-HWH LOCAL - 37656 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MYM-HWH LOCAL - 37656 arrives at destination at 16:52.
MYM-HWH LOCAL - 37656 departs from source at 14:55.
Advertisement