MYM HWH LOCAL - 37654 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MEMARI (MYM)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 81 Km

Train number 37654 is named as MYM HWH LOCAL and travels 81km distance

Train departs from station MEMARI at 13:45 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 15:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MEMARI - MYM Src 13:45 0 1
BAGILA - BGF 13:49 13:50 3 1
DEBIPUR - DBP 13:51 13:52 7 1
BAINCHI - BOI 13:56 13:57 12 1
BAINCHIGRAM - BCGM 14:00 14:01 14 1
SIMLAGARH - SLG 14:01 14:02 16 1
PUNDOOAH - PDA 14:06 14:07 21 1
KHANYAN - KHN 14:10 14:11 26 1
TALANDU - TLO 14:15 14:16 32 1
MAGRA - MUG 14:18 14:19 35 1
ADI SAPTAGRAM - ADST 14:22 14:23 39 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 14:31 14:32 42 1
HOOGHLY - HGY 14:34 14:35 44 1
Advertisement
CHUCHURA - CNS 14:38 14:39 46 1
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR 14:41 14:42 49 1
MANKUNDU - MUU 14:44 14:45 51 1
BHADRESHWAR - BHR 14:47 14:48 53 1
BAIDYABATI - BBAE 14:50 14:51 57 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 14:53 14:54 59 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 14:56 14:57 62 1
RISHRA - RIS 15:00 15:01 65 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 15:04 15:05 68 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 15:06 15:07 70 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 15:09 15:10 72 1
BALLY - BLY 15:11 15:12 73 1
BELUR - BEQ 15:14 15:15 75 1
LILUAH - LLH 15:17 15:18 77 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 15:40 Dest 81 1

FAQS

MYM HWH LOCAL - 37654 covers 81 kilometer to reach destination.
MYM HWH LOCAL - 37654 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MYM HWH LOCAL - 37654 arrives at destination at 15:40.
MYM HWH LOCAL - 37654 departs from source at 13:45.
Advertisement