37652 Train Time Table, MYM-HWH LOCAL Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
MYM-HWH LOCAL [37652] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MYM-HWH LOCALMYMHWHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MEMARI [MYM] 1 Src 11:10 0
BGF 1 11:13 11:14 3
DEBIPUR [DBP] 1 11:16 11:17 6
BAINCHI [BOI] 1 11:21 11:22 11
BCGM 1 11:24 11:25 14
SLG 1 11:27 11:28 16
PUNDOOAH [PDA] 1 11:31 11:32 21
KHANYAN [KHN] 1 11:35 11:36 26
TALANDU [TLO] 1 11:40 11:41 31
MAGRA [MUG] 1 11:43 11:44 35
ADI SAPTAGRAM [ADST] 1 11:47 11:48 38
BANDEL JN [BDC] 1 12:08 12:10 42
CHUCHURA [CNS] 1 12:14 12:15 46
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR] 1 12:17 12:18 49
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 1 12:25 12:26 59
SERAMPORE [SRP] 1 12:28 12:29 62
UTTARPARA [UPA] 1 12:41 12:42 71
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 1 13:15 Dest 81