MYM-HWH LOCAL - 37652 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MEMARI (MYM)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 81 Km

Train number 37652 is named as MYM-HWH LOCAL and travels 81km distance

Train departs from station MEMARI at 11:10 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 13:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MEMARI - MYM Src 11:10 0 1
BAGILA - BGF 11:13 11:14 3 1
DEBIPUR - DBP 11:16 11:17 7 1
BAINCHI - BOI 11:21 11:22 12 1
BAINCHIGRAM - BCGM 11:25 11:26 14 1
SIMLAGARH - SLG 11:26 11:27 16 1
PUNDOOAH - PDA 11:31 11:32 21 1
KHANYAN - KHN 11:36 11:37 26 1
Advertisement
TALANDU - TLO 11:41 11:42 32 1
MAGRA - MUG 11:43 11:44 35 1
ADI SAPTAGRAM - ADST 11:47 11:48 39 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 12:06 12:08 42 1
CHUCHURA - CNS 12:14 12:15 46 1
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR 12:18 12:19 49 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 12:27 12:28 59 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 12:30 12:31 62 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 12:39 12:40 72 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 13:15 Dest 81 1

FAQS

MYM-HWH LOCAL - 37652 covers 81 kilometer to reach destination.
MYM-HWH LOCAL - 37652 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MYM-HWH LOCAL - 37652 arrives at destination at 13:15.
MYM-HWH LOCAL - 37652 departs from source at 11:10.
Advertisement