MYM-BDC LOCAL - 37732 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MEMARI (MYM)BANDEL JN (BDC)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 42 Km

Train number 37732 is named as MYM-BDC LOCAL and travels 42km distance

Train departs from station MEMARI at 21:50 and reaches station BANDEL JN at 22:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MEMARI - MYM Src 21:50 0 1
BAGILA - BGF 21:54 21:55 3 1
DEBIPUR - DBP 21:56 21:57 7 1
BAINCHI - BOI 22:01 22:02 12 1
BAINCHIGRAM - BCGM 22:05 22:06 14 1
Advertisement
SIMLAGARH - SLG 22:06 22:07 16 1
PUNDOOAH - PDA 22:11 22:12 21 1
KHANYAN - KHN 22:15 22:16 26 1
TALANDU - TLO 22:20 22:21 32 1
MAGRA - MUG 22:23 22:24 35 1
ADI SAPTAGRAM - ADST 22:27 22:28 39 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 22:40 Dest 42 1

FAQS

MYM-BDC LOCAL - 37732 covers 42 kilometer to reach destination.
MYM-BDC LOCAL - 37732 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MYM-BDC LOCAL - 37732 arrives at destination at 22:40.
MYM-BDC LOCAL - 37732 departs from source at 21:50.
Advertisement