MXN-GHY I-C EXPRESS [15718] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MXN-GHY I-C EXPRESS [15718] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MXN-GHY I-C EXPRESS15718MXNGHYMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MARIANI JN [MXN] 1 Src 05:00 0
JORHAT TOWN [JTTN] 1 05:25 05:30 17
BARUA BAMUNGAON [BBGN] 1 06:31 06:33 45
NUMALIGARH [NMGY] 1 06:51 06:53 62
GOLAGHAT [GLGT] 1 07:13 07:15 78
FURKATING JN [FKG] 1 07:38 07:40 85
BARPATHAR [BXP] 1 07:58 07:59 109
SARUPATHAR [SZR] 1 08:13 08:14 119
NJN 1 08:25 08:26 127
BOKAJAN [BXJ] 1 08:40 08:41 141
DIMAPUR [DMV] 1 08:58 09:03 155
DSR 1 09:26 09:27 174
DIPHU [DPU] 1 09:50 09:52 192
BRLF 1 10:45 10:46 218
LUMDING JN [LMG] 1 11:05 11:15 224
LKG 1 11:44 11:45 238
LANKA [LKA] 1 12:03 12:04 254
HOJAI [HJI] 1 12:18 12:19 269
JGJN 1 12:28 12:29 275
JAMUNAMUKH [JMK] 1 12:39 12:40 285
KAMPUR [KWM] 1 12:52 12:53 296
CHAPARMUKH JN [CPK] 1 13:15 13:20 313
JAGI ROAD [JID] 1 14:01 14:03 347
DIGARU [DGU] 1 14:25 14:26 371
NARANGI [NNGE] 1 14:58 14:59 396
GUWAHATI [GHY] 1 15:30 Dest 404
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.