MXN-GHY I/C EXPRESS - 15718 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MARIANI JN (MXN)GUWAHATI (GHY)
Daily 405 Km

Train number 15718 is named as MXN-GHY I/C EXPRESS and travels 405km distance

Train departs from station MARIANI JN at 05:00 and reaches station GUWAHATI at 15:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MARIANI JN - MXN Src 05:00 0 1
JORHAT TOWN - JTTN 05:27 05:32 18 1
BARUA BAMUNGAON - BBGN 06:05 06:07 46 1
NUMOLIGARH - NMGY 06:48 06:50 62 1
GOLAGHAT - GLGT 07:10 07:12 78 1
FURKATING JN - FKG 07:38 07:40 85 1
BARPATHAR - BXP 08:01 08:02 110 1
SARUPATHAR - SZR 08:13 08:14 119 1
NAOJAN - NJN 08:25 08:26 128 1
BOKAJAN - BXJ 08:40 08:41 141 1
DIMAPUR - DMV 09:27 09:37 155 1
DHANSIRI - DSR 09:55 09:56 174 1
DIPHU - DPU 10:35 10:37 193 1
Advertisement
BAR LANGFER S - BRLF 11:02 11:03 218 1
LUMDING JN - LMG 11:12 11:22 224 1
LAMSAKHANG - LKG 11:48 11:49 239 1
HABAIPUR - HWX 12:03 12:05 249 1
LANKA - LKA 12:08 12:10 255 1
HOJAI - HJI 12:24 12:26 269 1
JUGIJAN - JGJN 12:33 12:34 276 1
JAMUNAMUKH - JMK 12:48 12:50 286 1
KAMPUR - KWM 13:03 13:04 297 1
CHAPARMUKH JN - CPK 13:25 13:30 314 1
JAGI ROAD - JID 14:04 14:06 348 1
DIGARU - DGU 14:27 14:28 371 1
NARANGI - NNGE 14:59 15:00 397 1
GUWAHATI - GHY 15:45 Dest 405 1

FAQS

MXN-GHY I/C EXPRESS - 15718 covers 405 kilometer to reach destination.
MXN-GHY I/C EXPRESS - 15718 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MXN-GHY I/C EXPRESS - 15718 arrives at destination at 15:45.
MXN-GHY I/C EXPRESS - 15718 departs from source at 05:00.
Advertisement