MXN-FKG-DMV PASSENGER - 55904 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MARIANI JN (MXN)DIMAPUR (DMV)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 155 Km

Train number 55904 is named as MXN-FKG-DMV PASSENGER and travels 155km distance

Train departs from station MARIANI JN at 06:30 and reaches station DIMAPUR at 12:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MARIANI JN - MXN Src 06:30 0 1
CINNAMARA - CMA 06:46 06:48 10 1
JORHAT TOWN - JTTN 07:03 07:08 18 1
ROWRIAH SDG - RWH 07:17 07:18 23 1
BHALUKMARA - BLMR 07:30 07:32 31 1
MOABUND - MOBD 07:41 07:42 36 1
BARUA BAMUNGAON - BBGN 07:55 07:57 46 1
RANGALITING - RNGG 08:07 08:08 52 1
BADULIPAR - BLPR 08:16 08:17 57 1
KHUMTAI - KUTI 08:24 08:25 61 1
NUMOLIGARH - NMGY 08:31 08:33 62 1
Advertisement
GOLAGHAT - GLGT 08:53 08:55 78 1
FURKATING JN - FKG 09:20 09:25 85 1
OATING - OTN 09:33 09:34 90 1
JAMGURI - JMI 09:44 09:45 95 1
BHILGAON - BHGN 09:55 09:56 102 1
BARPATHAR - BXP 10:24 10:25 110 1
SARUPATHAR - SZR 10:53 10:54 119 1
NAOJAN - NJN 11:09 11:10 128 1
CHONGAJAN - CJA 11:29 11:30 135 1
BOKAJAN - BXJ 11:38 11:39 141 1
KHOTKHOTI - KHKT 11:49 11:50 149 1
DIMAPUR - DMV 12:30 Dest 155 1

FAQS

MXN-FKG-DMV PASSENGER - 55904 covers 155 kilometer to reach destination.
MXN-FKG-DMV PASSENGER - 55904 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MXN-FKG-DMV PASSENGER - 55904 arrives at destination at 12:30.
MXN-FKG-DMV PASSENGER - 55904 departs from source at 06:30.
Advertisement