MVJ MJ SPL - 09601 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MAVLI JN (MVJ)MARWAR JN (MJ)
Daily 202 Km

Train number 09601 is named as MVJ MJ SPL and travels 202km distance

Train departs from station MAVLI JN at 12:30 and reaches station MARWAR JN at 18:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MAVLI JN - MVJ Src 12:30 0 1
THAMLA MOGANA - TMGN 12:45 12:46 10 1
NATHDWARA - NDT 12:55 12:57 15 1
BEJNAL - BJN 13:09 13:10 21 1
KANKROLI - KDL 13:24 13:25 29 1
KUANRIYA - KXA 13:52 13:53 44 1
LAWA SARDARGARH - LSG 14:16 14:17 59 1
Advertisement
CHARBHUJA ROAD - CBG 14:33 14:35 69 1
KHARA KAMERI - KRKM 14:55 14:56 77 1
KUWANTHAL - KUTL 15:08 15:09 84 1
DOLAJI KA KHERA - DJKR 15:19 15:20 89 1
DEVGARH MADRIYA - DOHM 15:36 15:37 100 1
KHAMIL GHAT - KBK 15:48 15:50 105 1
GORAM GHAT - GGO 16:48 16:49 119 1
PHULAD - FLD 17:15 17:25 126 1
MARWAR JN - MJ 18:00 Dest 202 1

FAQS

MVJ MJ SPL - 09601 covers 202 kilometer to reach destination.
MVJ MJ SPL - 09601 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MVJ MJ SPL - 09601 arrives at destination at 18:00.
MVJ MJ SPL - 09601 departs from source at 12:30.
Advertisement