MVJ MJ PASS - 52076 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MAVLI JN (MVJ)MARWAR JN (MJ)
Daily 152 Km

Train number 52076 is named as MVJ MJ PASS and travels 152km distance

Train departs from station MAVLI JN at 07:25 and reaches station MARWAR JN at 13:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MAVLI JN - MVJ Src 07:25 0 1
THAMLA MOGANA - TMGN 07:42 07:43 10 1
NATHDWARA - NDT 07:52 07:54 15 1
BEJNAL - BJN 08:06 08:07 21 1
KANKROLI - KDL 08:22 08:23 29 1
KUANRIYA - KXA 08:51 08:52 44 1
LAWA SARDARGARH - LSG 09:17 09:18 59 1
Advertisement
CHARBHUJA ROAD - CBG 09:43 09:45 69 1
KHARA KAMERI - KRKM 09:55 09:56 77 1
DOLAJI KA KHERA - DJKR 10:18 10:19 89 1
DEVGARH MADRIYA - DOHM 10:36 10:37 100 1
KHAMIL GHAT - KBK 10:40 10:50 105 1
GORAM GHAT - GGO 11:48 11:49 119 1
PHULAD - FLD 12:15 12:30 126 1
MARWAR RANAWAS - MRWS 12:47 12:48 136 1
MARWAR JN - MJ 13:25 Dest 152 1

FAQS

MVJ MJ PASS - 52076 covers 152 kilometer to reach destination.
MVJ MJ PASS - 52076 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MVJ MJ PASS - 52076 arrives at destination at 13:25.
MVJ MJ PASS - 52076 departs from source at 07:25.
Advertisement