MVJ MJ PASS - 52076 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MVJ) (MJ)
Daily 152 Km

Train number 52076 is named as MVJ MJ PASS and travels 152km distance

Train departs from station MVJ at 07:25 and reaches station at 13:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MVJ Src 07:25 0 1
- TMGN 07:42 07:43 10 1
- NDT 07:52 07:54 15 1
- BJN 08:06 08:07 21 1
- KDL 08:22 08:23 29 1
- KXA 08:51 08:52 44 1
- LSG 09:17 09:18 59 1
Advertisement
- CBG 09:43 09:45 69 1
- KRKM 09:55 09:56 77 1
- DJKR 10:18 10:19 89 1
- DOHM 10:36 10:37 100 1
- KBK 10:40 10:50 105 1
- GGO 11:48 11:49 119 1
- FLD 12:15 12:30 126 1
- MRWS 12:47 12:48 136 1
- MJ 13:25 Dest 152 1

FAQS

MVJ MJ PASS - 52076 covers 152 kilometer to reach destination.
MVJ MJ PASS - 52076 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MVJ MJ PASS - 52076 arrives at destination at 13:25.
MVJ MJ PASS - 52076 departs from source at 07:25.
Advertisement