MVI MALB DEMU - 79449 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MVI) (MALB)
Daily 47 Km

Train number 79449 is named as MVI MALB DEMU and travels 47km distance

Train departs from station MVI at 10:30 and reaches station at 12:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MVI Src 10:30 0 1
- KKR 10:39 10:40 10 1
- BRL 10:46 10:47 14 1
Advertisement
- PPS 10:53 10:54 19 1
- DAC 11:03 11:04 27 1
- WWA 11:17 11:18 33 1
- MALB 12:00 Dest 47 1

FAQS

MVI MALB DEMU - 79449 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
MVI MALB DEMU - 79449 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MVI MALB DEMU - 79449 arrives at destination at 12:00.
MVI MALB DEMU - 79449 departs from source at 10:30.
Advertisement