MVI MALB DEMU - 79449 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MORBI (MVI)MALIYA MIYANA JN (MALB)
Daily 47 Km

Train number 79449 is named as MVI MALB DEMU and travels 47km distance

Train departs from station MORBI at 10:30 and reaches station MALIYA MIYANA JN at 12:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MORBI - MVI Src 10:30 0 1
KHAKHRALA ROAD - KKR 10:39 10:40 10 1
BARWALA ROAD - BRL 10:46 10:47 14 1
Advertisement
PIPILIYA ROAD - PPS 10:53 10:54 19 1
DAHINSARA JN - DAC 11:03 11:04 27 1
VAVANIYA - WWA 11:17 11:18 33 1
MALIYA MIYANA JN - MALB 12:00 Dest 47 1

FAQS

MVI MALB DEMU - 79449 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
MVI MALB DEMU - 79449 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MVI MALB DEMU - 79449 arrives at destination at 12:00.
MVI MALB DEMU - 79449 departs from source at 10:30.
Advertisement