MV VM PASSR - 56878 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MAYILADUTURAI J (MV)VILLUPURAM JN (VM)
Daily 122 Km

Train number 56878 is named as MV VM PASSR and travels 122km distance

Train departs from station MAYILADUTURAI J at 17:45 and reaches station VILLUPURAM JN at 20:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MAYILADUTURAI J - MV Src 17:45 0 1
NIDUR - NID 17:51 17:52 4 1
ANANDTANDAVPUR - ANP 17:56 17:57 6 1
VAITHISVARANKOIL - VDL 18:06 18:07 14 1
SIRKAZHI - SY 18:14 18:15 20 1
KOLLIDAM - CLN 18:25 18:26 30 1
VALLAMPADUGAI - VMP 18:29 18:30 32 1
CHIDAMBARAM - CDM 18:39 18:40 37 1
KILLE - KII 18:46 18:47 43 1
PARANGIPETTAI - PO 18:55 18:56 48 1
Advertisement
PUDUCHATIRAM - PUC 19:04 19:05 55 1
ALAPAKAM - ALP 19:12 19:13 64 1
CAPPER QUARRY - CQS 19:22 19:23 71 1
CUDDALORE PORT JN - CUPJ 19:29 19:30 75 1
TIRUPPADIRIPPULIYUR - TDPR 19:37 19:38 79 1
VARAKALPATTU - VKP 19:42 19:43 84 1
NELLIKUPPAN - NPM 19:49 19:50 89 1
MELPATTAM BAKKAM - MBU 19:55 19:56 94 1
PANRUTI - PRT 20:02 20:03 102 1
THIRUTHURAIYUR - TUY 20:10 20:11 108 1
SERNDANUR - SXR 20:18 20:19 114 1
VILLUPURAM JN - VM 20:50 Dest 122 1

FAQS

MV VM PASSR - 56878 covers 122 kilometer to reach destination.
MV VM PASSR - 56878 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MV VM PASSR - 56878 arrives at destination at 20:50.
MV VM PASSR - 56878 departs from source at 17:45.
Advertisement