MV-VM PASSR. - 56876 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MV) (VM)
Daily 122 Km

Train number 56876 is named as MV-VM PASSR. and travels 122km distance

Train departs from station MV at 15:45 and reaches station at 18:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MV Src 15:45 0 1
- NID 15:51 15:52 4 1
- ANP 15:56 15:57 6 1
- VDL 16:05 16:06 14 1
- SY 16:14 16:15 20 1
- CLN 16:24 16:25 30 1
- VMP 16:28 16:29 32 1
- CDM 16:38 16:40 37 1
- KII 16:46 16:47 43 1
- PO 16:53 16:54 48 1
Advertisement
- PUC 17:00 17:01 55 1
- ALP 17:10 17:11 64 1
- CQS 17:19 17:20 71 1
- CUPJ 17:30 17:32 75 1
- TDPR 17:38 17:40 79 1
- VKP 17:46 17:47 84 1
- NPM 17:52 17:53 89 1
- MBU 17:59 18:00 94 1
- PRT 18:06 18:07 102 1
- TUY 18:14 18:15 108 1
- SXR 18:22 18:23 114 1
- VM 18:50 Dest 122 1

FAQS

MV-VM PASSR. - 56876 covers 122 kilometer to reach destination.
MV-VM PASSR. - 56876 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MV-VM PASSR. - 56876 arrives at destination at 18:50.
MV-VM PASSR. - 56876 departs from source at 15:45.
Advertisement