MV VM PASSR - 56874 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MAYILADUTURAI J (MV)VILLUPURAM JN (VM)
Daily 122 Km

Train number 56874 is named as MV VM PASSR and travels 122km distance

Train departs from station MAYILADUTURAI J at 05:40 and reaches station VILLUPURAM JN at 09:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MAYILADUTURAI J - MV Src 05:40 0 1
NIDUR - NID 05:46 05:47 4 1
ANANDTANDAVPUR - ANP 05:52 05:53 6 1
VAITHISVARANKOIL - VDL 06:01 06:02 14 1
SIRKAZHI - SY 06:10 06:11 20 1
KOLLIDAM - CLN 06:21 06:22 30 1
VALLAMPADUGAI - VMP 06:26 06:27 32 1
CHIDAMBARAM - CDM 06:39 06:40 37 1
KILLE - KII 06:46 06:47 43 1
PARANGIPETTAI - PO 06:54 06:55 48 1
Advertisement
PUDUCHATIRAM - PUC 07:02 07:03 55 1
ALAPAKAM - ALP 07:10 07:11 64 1
CAPPER QUARRY - CQS 07:19 07:20 71 1
CUDDALORE PORT JN - CUPJ 07:59 08:00 75 1
TIRUPPADIRIPPULIYUR - TDPR 08:09 08:10 79 1
VARAKALPATTU - VKP 08:14 08:15 84 1
NELLIKUPPAN - NPM 08:20 08:21 89 1
MELPATTAM BAKKAM - MBU 08:27 08:28 94 1
PANRUTI - PRT 08:36 08:37 102 1
THIRUTHURAIYUR - TUY 08:44 08:45 108 1
SERNDANUR - SXR 08:52 08:53 114 1
VILLUPURAM JN - VM 09:10 Dest 122 1

FAQS

MV VM PASSR - 56874 covers 122 kilometer to reach destination.
MV VM PASSR - 56874 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MV VM PASSR - 56874 arrives at destination at 09:10.
MV VM PASSR - 56874 departs from source at 05:40.
Advertisement