MV-TPJ PASSENGER - 56823 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MAYILADUTURAI J (MV)TIRUCHCHIRAPALI (TPJ)
Daily 120 Km

Train number 56823 is named as MV-TPJ PASSENGER and travels 120km distance

Train departs from station MAYILADUTURAI J at 20:30 and reaches station TIRUCHCHIRAPALI at 23:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MAYILADUTURAI J - MV Src 20:30 0 1
KUTRALAM - KTM 20:41 20:42 9 1
NARASINGAMPET - NPT 20:48 20:49 15 1
ADUTURAI - ADT 20:57 20:58 20 1
TIRUVIDALMARUDR - TDR 21:04 21:05 23 1
TIRUNAGESVARAM - TRM 21:10 21:11 26 1
KUMBAKONAM - KMU 21:19 21:21 31 1
DARASURAM - DSM 21:27 21:28 35 1
SWAMIMALAI - SWI 21:32 21:33 38 1
SUNDARAPRMLKOIL - SPL 21:38 21:39 40 1
PAPANASAM - PML 21:44 21:45 46 1
PANDARAVADAI - PDV 21:50 21:51 49 1
Advertisement
AYYAMPET - AZP 21:56 21:57 53 1
PASUPATIKOVIL - PVL 21:59 22:00 55 1
TITTE - TT 22:03 22:04 60 1
THANJAVUR - TJ 22:15 22:17 70 1
ALAKKUDI - ALK 22:27 22:28 80 1
BUDALUR - BAL 22:35 22:36 88 1
AIYANAPURAM - AYN 22:41 22:42 93 1
SOLGAMPATTI - SGM 22:48 22:49 99 1
TONDAMANPATTI - TOM 22:55 22:56 105 1
TIRUVERUMBUR - TRB 23:01 23:02 110 1
MANJATTIDAL - MCJ 23:06 23:07 115 1
PONMLAI GLD RCK - GOC 23:11 23:12 117 1
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI - TPJ 23:50 Dest 120 1

FAQS

MV-TPJ PASSENGER - 56823 covers 120 kilometer to reach destination.
MV-TPJ PASSENGER - 56823 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MV-TPJ PASSENGER - 56823 arrives at destination at 23:50.
MV-TPJ PASSENGER - 56823 departs from source at 20:30.
Advertisement