MV-TPJ EXPRESS - 16233 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MAYILADUTURAI J (MV)TIRUCHCHIRAPALI (TPJ)
Daily 120 Km

Train number 16233 is named as MV-TPJ EXPRESS and travels 120km distance

Train departs from station MAYILADUTURAI J at 08:10 and reaches station TIRUCHCHIRAPALI at 10:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MAYILADUTURAI J - MV Src 08:10 0 1
KUTRALAM - KTM 08:20 08:21 9 1
ADUTURAI - ADT 08:31 08:32 20 1
Advertisement
KUMBAKONAM - KMU 08:43 08:45 31 1
PAPANASAM - PML 08:57 08:58 46 1
THANJAVUR - TJ 09:28 09:30 70 1
BUDALUR - BAL 09:44 09:45 88 1
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI - TPJ 10:40 Dest 120 1

FAQS

MV-TPJ EXPRESS - 16233 covers 120 kilometer to reach destination.
MV-TPJ EXPRESS - 16233 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MV-TPJ EXPRESS - 16233 arrives at destination at 10:40.
MV-TPJ EXPRESS - 16233 departs from source at 08:10.
Advertisement