MV - TJ PASS - 56115 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MAYILADUTURAI J (MV)THANJAVUR (TJ)
Daily 70 Km

Train number 56115 is named as MV - TJ PASS and travels 70km distance

Train departs from station MAYILADUTURAI J at 07:15 and reaches station THANJAVUR at 09:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MAYILADUTURAI J - MV Src 07:15 0 1
KUTRALAM - KTM 07:27 07:28 9 1
NARASINGAMPET - NPT 07:34 07:35 15 1
ADUTURAI - ADT 07:40 07:41 20 1
TIRUVIDALMARUDR - TDR 07:44 07:45 23 1
TIRUNAGESVARAM - TRM 07:48 07:49 26 1
KUMBAKONAM - KMU 08:01 08:03 31 1
Advertisement
DARASURAM - DSM 08:08 08:09 35 1
SWAMIMALAI - SWI 08:12 08:13 38 1
SUNDARAPRMLKOIL - SPL 08:16 08:17 40 1
PAPANASAM - PML 08:22 08:23 46 1
PANDARAVADAI - PDV 08:26 08:27 49 1
AYYAMPET - AZP 08:32 08:33 53 1
PASUPATIKOVIL - PVL 08:35 08:36 55 1
TITTE - TT 08:40 08:41 60 1
THANJAVUR - TJ 09:15 Dest 70 1

FAQS

MV - TJ PASS - 56115 covers 70 kilometer to reach destination.
MV - TJ PASS - 56115 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MV - TJ PASS - 56115 arrives at destination at 09:15.
MV - TJ PASS - 56115 departs from source at 07:15.
Advertisement