56115 - MV - TJ PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 56115 known as MV - TJ PASS runs from MAYILADUTURAI J [MV] to THANJAVUR [TJ] covering 70 km distance

MV - TJ PASS [56115] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MV - TJ PASS
MVTJPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MAYILADUTURAI J [MV]1 Src 07:15 0
MALLIYAM [MY]1 07:21 07:22 4
KUTRALAM [KTM]1 07:24 07:28 8
NPT1 07:34 07:35 15
ADUTURAI [ADT]1 07:40 07:41 19
TDR1 07:44 07:45 23
TRM1 07:48 07:49 26
KUMBAKONAM [KMU]1 08:03 08:05 0
KUMBAKONAM [KMU]1 08:03 08:05 31
DSM1 08:08 08:09 4
DSM1 08:08 08:09 35
SWAMIMALAI [SWI]1 08:12 08:13 7
SWAMIMALAI [SWI]1 08:12 08:13 38
SPL1 08:16 08:17 9
SPL1 08:16 08:17 40
PAPANASAM [PML]1 08:22 08:23 14
PAPANASAM [PML]1 08:22 08:23 45
PDV1 08:26 08:27 17
PDV1 08:26 08:27 48
AZP1 08:32 08:33 21
AZP1 08:32 08:33 53
PVL1 08:35 08:36 24
PVL1 08:35 08:36 55
TT1 08:40 08:41 29
TT1 08:40 08:41 60
THANJAVUR [TJ]2 09:15 Dest 39
THANJAVUR [TJ]1 09:15 Dest 70