MV-TEN PASSENGER - 56821 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MV) (DG)
Daily 214 Km

Train number 56821 is named as MV-TEN PASSENGER and travels 214km distance

Train departs from station MV at 11:25 and reaches station at 16:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MV Src 11:25 0 1
- KTM 11:35 11:36 9 1
- ADT 11:47 11:48 20 1
- TDR 11:51 11:52 23 1
- KMU 12:03 12:05 31 1
- PML 12:17 12:18 46 1
- TJ 12:38 12:40 70 1
- ALK 12:49 12:50 80 1
- BAL 12:58 12:59 88 1
- AYN 13:04 13:05 93 1
- SGM 13:11 13:12 99 1
Advertisement
- TOM 13:18 13:19 105 1
- TRB 13:24 13:25 110 1
- MCJ 13:30 13:31 115 1
- GOC 13:34 13:35 117 1
- TPJ 14:15 14:25 120 1
- KLS 14:43 14:44 139 1
- MPA 14:58 15:00 157 1
- VPJ 15:09 15:10 171 1
- KFC 15:17 15:18 179 1
- AYR 15:27 15:28 190 1
- VDM 15:34 15:35 198 1
- DG 16:20 Dest 214 1

FAQS

MV-TEN PASSENGER - 56821 covers 214 kilometer to reach destination.
MV-TEN PASSENGER - 56821 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MV-TEN PASSENGER - 56821 arrives at destination at 16:20.
MV-TEN PASSENGER - 56821 departs from source at 11:25.
Advertisement