MV-MQ PASSR - 56033 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MAYILADUTURAI J (MV)MANNARGUDI (MQ)
Daily 76 Km

Train number 56033 is named as MV-MQ PASSR and travels 76km distance

Train departs from station MAYILADUTURAI J at 16:40 and reaches station MANNARGUDI at 18:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MAYILADUTURAI J - MV Src 16:40 0 1
PERALAM JN - PEM 17:00 17:01 16 1
PUNTHOTTAM - POM 17:07 17:08 19 1
NANNILAM - NNM 17:16 17:17 24 1
Advertisement
THIRUVARUR JN - TVR 17:35 17:40 39 1
KULIKARAI - KU 17:47 17:48 44 1
TIRUMANTHIKUNAM - TMU 17:53 17:54 49 1
KORADACHERI - KDE 18:01 18:02 55 1
NIDAMANGALAM - NMJ 18:10 18:12 63 1
MANNARGUDI - MQ 18:55 Dest 76 1

FAQS

MV-MQ PASSR - 56033 covers 76 kilometer to reach destination.
MV-MQ PASSR - 56033 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MV-MQ PASSR - 56033 arrives at destination at 18:55.
MV-MQ PASSR - 56033 departs from source at 16:40.
Advertisement