Modify Search

DARBHANGA EXP - 11061 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)DARBHANGA JN (DBG)
Daily 1880 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
LOKMANYATILAK T - LTT Src 12:15 0 1
THANE - TNA 12:33 12:35 18 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 12:57 13:00 38 1
IGATPURI - IGP 14:40 14:45 121 1
NASHIK ROAD - NK 15:30 15:35 172 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 16:25 16:30 245 1
CHALISGAON JN - CSN 17:15 17:17 312 1
PACHORA JN - PC 17:43 17:45 357 1
JALGAON JN - JL 18:23 18:25 405 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 19:05 19:10 429 1
BURHANPUR - BAU 19:53 19:55 483 1
KHANDWA - KNW 21:25 21:30 552 1
ITARSI JN - ET 23:55 00:05 736 2
PIPARIYA - PPI 01:00 01:02 803 2
NARSINGHPUR - NU 02:00 02:02 897 2
JABALPUR - JBP 03:15 03:25 981 2
KATNI - KTE 05:00 05:05 1072 2
MAIHAR - MYR 05:58 06:00 1135 2
SATNA - STA 06:45 06:55 1170 2
MANIKPUR - MKP 08:40 08:45 1247 2
NAINI - NYN 10:10 10:11 1340 2
Ad
ALLAHABAD JN - ALD 10:45 11:05 1348 2
ALLAHABAD CITY - ALY 11:13 11:15 1350 2
GYANPUR ROAD - GYN 12:11 12:13 1412 2
BHULANPUR - BHLP 13:06 13:07 1466 2
VARANASI JN - BSB 13:40 13:50 1472 2
VARANASI CITY - BCY 14:00 14:02 1476 2
SARNATH - SRNT 14:12 14:14 1482 2
AUNRIHAR JN - ARJ 14:38 14:40 1507 2
GHAZIPUR CITY - GCT 15:17 15:20 1547 2
YUSUFPUR - YFP 15:43 15:45 1567 2
BALLIA - BUI 17:25 17:30 1612 2
SURAIMANPUR - SIP 18:11 18:13 1649 2
CHHAPRA - CPR 19:20 19:25 1677 2
DIGHWARA - DGA 20:08 20:10 1708 2
SONPUR JN - SEE 20:38 20:40 1731 2
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 20:50 20:55 1737 2
BHAGWANPUR - BNR 21:13 21:15 1756 2
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 22:05 22:10 1790 2
DHOLI - DOL 22:30 22:32 1815 2
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 23:40 00:05 1842 3
LAHERIA SARAI - LSI 00:35 00:40 1875 3
DARBHANGA JN - DBG 01:10 Dest 1880 3
Ad