MUV-SBP BI-WEEKLY - 18312 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

BANARAS (BSBS)SAMBALPUR (SBP)
Mon, Thu 899 Km

Train number 18312 is named as MUV-SBP BI-WEEKLY and travels 899km distance

Train departs from station BANARAS at 15:00 and reaches station SAMBALPUR at 10:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANARAS - BSBS Src 15:00 0 1
VARANASI JN - BSB 15:20 15:30 4 1
KASHI - KEI 15:44 15:45 9 1
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 16:28 16:38 21 1
BHABUA ROAD - BBU 17:18 17:20 73 1
KUDRA - KTQ 17:36 17:38 96 1
SASARAM - SSM 17:57 17:59 121 1
DEHRI ON SONE - DOS 18:17 18:19 139 1
NABENAGAR ROAD - NBG 18:46 18:48 174 1
JAPLA - JPL 19:01 19:03 190 1
HAIDARNAGAR - HDN 19:12 19:14 197 1
MUHAMMADGANJ - MDJ 19:26 19:28 209 1
UNTARE ROAD - URD 19:40 19:42 221 1
GARWA ROAD - GHD 21:10 21:20 237 1
DALTONGANJ - DTO 21:50 21:52 271 1
TORI - TORI 23:01 23:03 371 1
BARKA KANA - BRKA 01:35 01:45 456 2
RAMGARH CANT - RMT 01:55 02:00 460 2
MURI - MURI 02:45 02:50 513 2
RANCHI - RNC 04:00 04:10 575 2
HATIA - HTE 04:25 04:30 582 2
POKLA - PKF 05:19 05:20 644 2
BANO - BANO 05:49 05:50 675 2
NUAGAON - NXN 06:54 06:55 718 2
ROURKELA - ROU 07:29 07:37 749 2
RAJ GANGPUR - GP 08:04 08:05 779 2
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 09:20 09:25 851 2
RENGALI - RGL 09:50 09:52 877 2
SAMBALPUR - SBP 10:30 Dstn 899 2

FAQS

MUV-SBP BI-WEEKLY - 18312 covers 899 kilometer to reach destination.
MUV-SBP BI-WEEKLY - 18312 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MUV-SBP BI-WEEKLY - 18312 arrives at destination at 10:30.
MUV-SBP BI-WEEKLY - 18312 departs from source at 15:00.