MUV-SBP BI-WEEKLY - 18312 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MANDUADIH (MUV)SAMBALPUR (SBP)
Mon, Thu 896 Km

Train number 18312 is named as MUV-SBP BI-WEEKLY and travels 896km distance

Train departs from station MANDUADIH at 15:00 and reaches station SAMBALPUR at 11:05 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MANDUADIH - MUV Src 15:00 0 1
VARANASI JN - BSB 15:20 15:30 4 1
KASHI - KEI 15:40 15:42 6 1
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 16:28 16:38 17 1
KARAMNASA - KMS 17:05 17:06 49 1
DURGAUTI - DGO 17:16 17:17 61 1
BHABUA ROAD - BBU 17:27 17:28 70 1
KUDRA - KTQ 17:45 17:46 92 1
SASARAM - SSM 18:05 18:06 117 1
DEHRI ON SONE - DOS 18:21 18:23 135 1
SON NAGAR - SEB 18:30 18:31 141 1
ANKORAH AKORHA - ANH 18:46 18:47 157 1
NABENAGAR ROAD - NBG 19:06 19:07 171 1
KAJRAT NAWADIH - KYF 19:17 19:18 179 1
JAPLA - JPL 19:27 19:28 187 1
HAIDARNAGAR - HDN 19:37 19:38 194 1
MUHAMMADGANJ - MDJ 19:53 19:54 206 1
UNTARE ROAD - URD 20:09 20:10 217 1
Advertisement
GARWA ROAD - GHD 21:10 21:20 234 1
DALTONGANJ - DTO 21:56 21:59 267 1
BARWADIH JN - BRWD 22:25 22:30 294 1
LATEHAR - LTHR 22:58 23:00 335 1
TORI - TORI 23:38 23:40 367 1
KHALARI - KLRE 00:07 00:09 396 2
PATRATU - PTRU 00:50 00:53 432 2
BARKA KANA - BRKA 01:20 01:45 452 2
RAMGARH CANT - RMT 01:55 02:00 457 2
MURI - MURI 02:50 02:55 510 2
RANCHI - RNC 04:15 04:25 572 2
HATIA - HTE 04:40 04:45 579 2
POKLA - PKF 05:32 05:33 640 2
BANO - BANO 06:02 06:03 672 2
NUAGAON - NXN 07:19 07:20 714 2
ROURKELA - ROU 07:45 08:05 746 2
RAJ GANGPUR - GP 08:34 08:35 776 2
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 09:55 10:00 847 2
RENGALI - RGL 10:25 10:27 873 2
SAMBALPUR - SBP 11:05 Dstn 896 2

FAQS

MUV-SBP BI-WEEKLY - 18312 covers 896 kilometer to reach destination.
MUV-SBP BI-WEEKLY - 18312 passes through 38 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MUV-SBP BI-WEEKLY - 18312 arrives at destination at 11:05.
MUV-SBP BI-WEEKLY - 18312 departs from source at 15:00.
Advertisement