MUV RNC EXPRESS - 18612 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MANDUADIH (MUV)RANCHI (RNC)
Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat 578 Km

Train number 18612 is named as MUV RNC EXPRESS and travels 578km distance

Train departs from station MANDUADIH at 15:00 and reaches station RANCHI at 04:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MANDUADIH - MUV Src 15:00 0 1
VARANASI JN - BSB 15:20 15:30 4 1
KASHI - KEI 15:42 15:44 9 1
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 16:28 16:38 21 1
KARAMNASA - KMS 17:05 17:06 53 1
DURGAUTI - DGO 17:16 17:17 65 1
BHABUA ROAD - BBU 17:27 17:28 73 1
KUDRA - KTQ 17:45 17:46 96 1
SASARAM - SSM 18:05 18:06 121 1
DEHRI ON SONE - DOS 18:21 18:23 139 1
SON NAGAR - SEB 18:30 18:31 144 1
ANKORAH AKORHA - ANH 18:46 18:47 160 1
BARKISALALYA - BSYA 18:56 18:57 167 1
NABENAGAR ROAD - NBG 19:06 19:07 174 1
KAJRAT NAWADIH - KYF 19:17 19:18 183 1
Advertisement
JAPLA - JPL 19:27 19:28 190 1
HAIDARNAGAR - HDN 19:37 19:38 197 1
MUHAMMADGANJ - MDJ 19:53 19:54 209 1
UNTARE ROAD - URD 20:09 20:10 221 1
GARWA ROAD - GHD 21:10 21:20 237 1
DALTONGANJ - DTO 21:56 21:59 271 1
BARWADIH JN - BRWD 22:25 22:30 298 1
LATEHAR - LTHR 22:58 23:00 338 1
TORI - TORI 23:38 23:40 371 1
KHALARI - KLRE 00:07 00:09 399 2
RAY - RAY 00:15 00:17 407 2
PATRATU - PTRU 00:50 00:53 435 2
BARKA KANA - BRKA 01:20 01:45 456 2
RAMGARH CANT - RMT 01:55 02:00 460 2
MURI - MURI 02:50 02:55 513 2
RANCHI - RNC 04:15 Dstn 578 2

FAQS

MUV RNC EXPRESS - 18612 covers 578 kilometer to reach destination.
MUV RNC EXPRESS - 18612 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MUV RNC EXPRESS - 18612 arrives at destination at 04:15.
MUV RNC EXPRESS - 18612 departs from source at 15:00.
Advertisement