15120 - MUV-RMM EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15120 known as MUV-RMM EXPRESS runs from MANDUADIH [MUV] to RAMESWARAM [RMM] covering 2777 km distance

MUV-RMM EXPRESS [15120] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MUV-RMM EXPRESSMUVRMMMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MANDUADIH [MUV]1 Src 21:00 0
GYANPUR ROAD [GYN]1 21:48 21:50 56
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD]2 00:05 00:55 121
SATNA [STA]2 03:45 03:55 297
KATNI [KTE]2 05:00 05:05 395
JABALPUR [JBP]2 06:25 06:35 486
ITARSI JN [ET]2 10:35 10:45 731
NAGPUR [NGP]2 15:10 15:20 1028
SEVAGRAM [SEGM]2 16:19 16:21 1105
CHANDRAPUR [CD]2 17:57 18:00 1226
BALHARSHAH [BPQ]2 19:00 19:10 1240
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR]2 19:59 20:00 1309
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM]2 20:49 20:50 1381
WARANGAL [WL]2 23:10 23:12 1482
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]3 02:50 03:00 1683
TENALI JN [TEL]3 03:26 03:28 1715
ONGOLE [OGL]3 04:51 04:53 1822
NELLORE [NLR]3 06:27 06:29 1938
GUDUR JN [GDR]3 07:53 07:55 1976
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS]3 10:35 10:50 2118
CHENGALPATTU [CGL]3 11:43 11:45 2173
VILLUPURAM JN [VM]3 13:10 13:15 2276
CUDDALORE PORT [CUPJ]3 14:04 14:05 2323
CHIDAMBARAM [CDM]3 14:33 14:35 2361
SIRKAZHI [SY]3 14:54 14:55 2378
MAYILADUTURAI J [MV]3 15:18 15:20 2398
KUMBAKONAM [KMU]3 16:03 16:05 2429
THANJAVUR [TJ]3 16:38 16:40 2468
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ]3 17:50 18:00 2518
PUDUKKOTTAI [PDKT]3 18:54 18:55 2571
KARAIKKUDI JN [KKDI]3 20:29 20:30 2607
DEVAKOTTAI ROAD [DKO]3 20:36 20:37 2612
SIVAGANGA [SVGA]3 21:24 21:25 2648
MANAMADURAI JN [MNM]3 21:38 21:40 2669
PARAMAKKUDI [PMK]3 22:09 22:10 2693
RAMANATHAPURAM [RMD]3 22:34 22:35 2728
RAMESWARAM [RMM]4 00:35 Dest 2777