15120 - MUV-RMM EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15120 known as MUV-RMM EXP runs from MANDUADIH [MUV] to RAMESWARAM [RMM] covering 2783 km distance

MUV-RMM EXP [15120] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MUV-RMM EXPMUVRMMMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MANDUADIH [MUV]1 Src 21:00 0
GYANPUR ROAD [GYN]1 21:48 21:50 56
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD]2 00:05 00:55 121
SATNA [STA]2 03:45 03:55 297
KATNI [KTE]2 05:00 05:05 395
JABALPUR [JBP]2 06:25 06:35 486
ITARSI JN [ET]2 10:35 10:45 731
NAGPUR [NGP]2 15:10 15:20 1028
SEVAGRAM [SEGM]2 16:19 16:21 1105
CHANDRAPUR [CD]2 17:57 18:00 1226
BALHARSHAH [BPQ]2 19:00 19:10 1240
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR]2 19:59 20:00 1309
RAMGUNDAM [RDM]2 20:49 20:50 1381
WARANGAL [WL]2 23:10 23:12 1482
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]3 02:50 03:00 1688
TENALI JN [TEL]3 03:26 03:28 1720
ONGOLE [OGL]3 04:51 04:53 1827
NELLORE [NLR]3 06:27 06:29 1943
GUDUR JN [GDR]3 07:53 07:55 1981
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS]3 10:30 10:50 2123
CHENGALPATTU [CGL]3 11:43 11:45 2178
VILLUPURAM JN [VM]3 13:30 13:45 2281
CUDDALORE PORT JN [CUPJ]3 14:32 14:33 2328
CHIDAMBARAM [CDM]3 15:03 15:05 2366
SIRKAZHI [SY]3 15:24 15:25 2383
MAYILADUTURAI J [MV]3 15:48 15:50 2403
KUMBAKONAM [KMU]3 16:28 16:30 2434
THANJAVUR [TJ]3 17:03 17:05 2474
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ]3 18:30 18:35 2523
PUDUKKOTTAI [PDKT]3 19:18 19:20 2576
KARAIKKUDI JN [KKDI]3 20:29 20:30 2613
DEVAKOTTAI ROAD [DKO]3 20:36 20:37 2618
SIVAGANGA [SVGA]3 21:24 21:25 2653
MANAMADURAI JN [MNM]3 21:38 21:40 2674
PARAMAKKUDI [PMK]3 22:09 22:10 2698
RAMANATHAPURAM [RMD]3 22:34 22:35 2734
RAMESWARAM [RMM]4 00:45 Dest 2783