MUV-LTT SF EXPRESS - 12168 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANARAS (BSBS)LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)
Daily 1496 Km

Train number 12168 is named as MUV-LTT SF EXPRESS and travels 1496km distance

Train departs from station BANARAS at 09:50 and reaches station LOKMANYATILAK at 12:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANARAS - BSBS Src 09:50 0 1
VARANASI JN - BSB 10:15 10:25 4 1
PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI - PCOI 12:47 12:52 157 1
MANIKPUR JN - MKP 14:18 14:20 249 1
SATNA - STA 15:25 15:35 326 1
KATNI - KTE 17:05 17:10 425 1
Advertisement
JABALPUR - JBP 18:45 18:55 515 1
ITARSI JN - ET 23:10 23:20 760 1
KHANDWA - KNW 02:55 03:00 944 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 04:50 04:55 1067 2
NASHIK ROAD - NK 07:55 08:00 1324 2
IGATPURI - IGP 09:40 09:45 1375 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 11:22 11:25 1458 2
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT 12:25 Dstn 1496 2

FAQS

MUV-LTT SF EXPRESS - 12168 covers 1496 kilometer to reach destination.
MUV-LTT SF EXPRESS - 12168 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MUV-LTT SF EXPRESS - 12168 arrives at destination at 12:25.
MUV-LTT SF EXPRESS - 12168 departs from source at 09:50.
Advertisement