MUV-JBP EXP - 15117 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MANDUADIH (MUV)JABALPUR (JBP)
Sat 488 Km

Train number 15117 is named as MUV-JBP EXP and travels 488km distance

Train departs from station MANDUADIH at 08:25 and reaches station JABALPUR at 18:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MANDUADIH - MUV Src 08:25 0 1
MADHOSINGH - MBS 09:18 09:20 44 1
GYANPUR ROAD - GYN 09:46 09:48 57 1
PRAYAGRAJRAMBAG - PRRB 11:08 11:10 119 1
Advertisement
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 11:50 12:20 121 1
SATNA - STA 14:55 15:05 299 1
MAIHAR - MYR 15:33 15:35 334 1
KATNI - KTE 16:30 16:35 397 1
SIHORA ROAD - SHR 17:28 17:30 450 1
JABALPUR - JBP 18:40 Dstn 488 1

FAQS

MUV-JBP EXP - 15117 covers 488 kilometer to reach destination.
MUV-JBP EXP - 15117 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MUV-JBP EXP - 15117 arrives at destination at 18:40.
MUV-JBP EXP - 15117 departs from source at 08:25.
Advertisement