MUV-BTT PASSENGER - 55122 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MANDUADIH (MUV)BHATNI JN (BTT)
Daily 164 Km

Train number 55122 is named as MUV-BTT PASSENGER and travels 164km distance

Train departs from station MANDUADIH at 07:05 and reaches station BHATNI JN at 12:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MANDUADIH - MUV Src 07:05 0 1
VARANASI JN - BSB 07:20 07:30 4 1
VARANASI CITY - BCY 07:38 07:40 7 1
SARNATH - SRNT 07:50 07:52 14 1
KADIPUR - KDQ 08:03 08:04 24 1
RAJAWARI - RJI 08:10 08:12 30 1
AUNRIHAR JN - ARJ 08:30 08:35 39 1
MAHPUR - MHO 08:40 08:41 47 1
SADAT - SDT 08:53 08:54 57 1
HURMUJPUR HALT - HMPR 09:01 09:02 63 1
JAKHANIAN - JKN 09:17 09:19 67 1
DULLAHAPUR - DLR 09:28 09:30 75 1
Advertisement
NAIK DIH - NAKD 09:37 09:38 80 1
PIPRI DIH - PPH 09:43 09:45 85 1
PANIARA - PNRA 09:50 09:51 90 1
MAU JN - MAU 09:57 09:59 96 1
INDARA JN - IAA 10:24 10:26 104 1
CHAKRA ROAD - CKYD 10:35 10:36 110 1
KIRIHRAPUR - KER 10:52 10:53 118 1
GOBINDPUR DUGLI - GOX 10:59 11:00 124 1
BELTHARA ROAD - BLTR 11:18 11:20 131 1
TURTIPAR - TTI 11:27 11:28 138 1
LAR ROAD - LRD 11:41 11:43 144 1
SALEMPUR JN - SRU 11:59 12:00 154 1
PEOKOL - POKL 12:09 12:10 159 1
BHATNI JN - BTT 12:45 Dest 164 1

FAQS

MUV-BTT PASSENGER - 55122 covers 164 kilometer to reach destination.
MUV-BTT PASSENGER - 55122 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MUV-BTT PASSENGER - 55122 arrives at destination at 12:45.
MUV-BTT PASSENGER - 55122 departs from source at 07:05.
Advertisement