MUV- ALY PASSENGER - 55127 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MANDUADIH (MUV)ALLAHABAD CITY (ALY)
Daily 118 Km

Train number 55127 is named as MUV- ALY PASSENGER and travels 118km distance

Train departs from station MANDUADIH at 12:00 and reaches station ALLAHABAD CITY at 16:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MANDUADIH - MUV Src 12:00 0 1
BHULANPUR - BHLP 12:07 12:08 2 1
HARDATTPUR - HDT 12:13 12:15 8 1
RAJA TALAB - RTB 12:23 12:25 13 1
BAHERWA HALT - BRWH 12:33 12:34 20 1
NIGATPUR - NTU 12:38 12:40 23 1
KACHHWA ROAD - KWH 12:50 12:52 28 1
KATKA - KFK 13:00 13:02 35 1
MADHOSINGH - MBS 13:30 13:32 43 1
AHIMANPUR - AHM 13:38 13:40 47 1
Advertisement
ALMAW - ALMW 13:48 13:49 51 1
GYANPUR ROAD - GYN 14:02 14:04 56 1
SARAI JAGDISH - SJGH 14:16 14:17 63 1
JANGIGANJ - JGG 14:24 14:25 65 1
ATRAURA - ATRR 14:33 14:34 70 1
BHITI - BYH 14:40 14:42 74 1
HANDIA KHAS - HDK 14:50 14:52 82 1
SAIDABAD - SDC 15:00 15:02 89 1
RAMNATHPUR - RTR 15:13 15:15 100 1
JHUSI - JI 15:26 15:28 111 1
DARAGANJ - DRGJ 15:42 15:43 115 1
ALLAHABAD CITY - ALY 16:10 Dest 118 1

FAQS

MUV- ALY PASSENGER - 55127 covers 118 kilometer to reach destination.
MUV- ALY PASSENGER - 55127 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MUV- ALY PASSENGER - 55127 arrives at destination at 16:10.
MUV- ALY PASSENGER - 55127 departs from source at 12:00.
Advertisement