75107 - MUV-ALY-DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 75107 known as MUV-ALY-DMU runs from MANDUADIH [MUV] to ALLAHABAD CITY [ALY] covering 118 km distance

MUV-ALY-DMU [75107] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MUV-ALY-DMUMUVALYDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MANDUADIH [MUV]1 Src 16:40 0
BHULANPUR [BHLP]1 16:43 16:44 2
HARDATTPUR [HDT]1 16:49 16:50 8
RAJA TALAB [RTB]1 16:57 16:58 13
BAHERWA HALT [BRWH]1 17:04 17:05 20
NIGATPUR [NTU]1 17:10 17:11 23
KACHHWA ROAD [KWH]1 17:17 17:18 28
KATKA [KFK]1 17:34 17:35 35
MADHOSINGH [MBS]1 17:41 17:43 43
AHIMANPUR [AHM]1 17:53 17:54 47
ALMAW [ALMW]1 17:58 17:59 51
GYANPUR ROAD [GYN]1 18:28 18:29 56
SARAI JAGDISH [SJGH]1 18:35 18:36 63
JANGIGANJ [JGG]1 18:39 18:40 65
ATRAURA [ATRR]1 18:45 18:46 70
BHITI [BYH]1 18:50 18:51 74
HANDIA KHAS [HDK]1 18:58 18:59 82
SAIDABAD [SDC]1 19:06 19:07 89
RAMNATHPUR [RTR]1 19:28 19:29 100
JHUSI [JI]1 19:46 19:48 111
DARAGANJ [DRGJ]1 20:11 20:13 115
ALLAHABAD CITY [ALY]1 20:25 Dest 118