MUV-ALY-DMU - 75107 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MANDUADIH (MUV) (PRRB)
Sun 118 Km

Train number 75107 is named as MUV-ALY-DMU and travels 118km distance

Train departs from station MANDUADIH at 16:40 and reaches station at 20:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MANDUADIH - MUV Src 16:40 0 1
BHULANPUR - BHLP 16:43 16:44 2 1
HARDATTPUR - HDT 16:49 16:50 8 1
RAJA TALAB - RTB 16:57 16:58 13 1
BAHERWA HALT - BRWH 17:04 17:05 20 1
NIGATPUR - NTU 17:10 17:11 23 1
KACHHWA ROAD - KWH 17:23 17:24 28 1
KATKA - KFK 17:29 17:30 35 1
MADHOSINGH - MBS 17:41 17:43 43 1
AHIMANPUR - AHM 17:53 17:54 47 1
Advertisement
ALMAW - ALMW 17:58 17:59 51 1
GYANPUR ROAD - GYN 18:28 18:29 56 1
SARAI JAGDISH - SJGH 18:35 18:36 63 1
JANGIGANJ - JGG 18:39 18:40 65 1
ATRAURA - ATRR 18:45 18:46 70 1
BHITI - BYH 18:50 18:51 74 1
HANDIA KHAS - HDK 18:58 18:59 82 1
SAIDABAD - SDC 19:06 19:07 89 1
RAMNATHPUR - RTR 19:28 19:29 100 1
JHUSI - JI 19:46 19:48 111 1
- PRRB 20:25 Dest 118 1

FAQS

MUV-ALY-DMU - 75107 covers 118 kilometer to reach destination.
MUV-ALY-DMU - 75107 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MUV-ALY-DMU - 75107 arrives at destination at 20:25.
MUV-ALY-DMU - 75107 departs from source at 16:40.
Advertisement