Modify Search

MUV MFP EXPRESS - 12538 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
MANDUADIH (MUV)MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)
Mon, Wed, Fri 544 Km

Train number 12538 is named as MUV MFP EXPRESS and travels 544 km.

Train departs from station MANDUADIH at 07:30 and reaches station MUZAFFARPUR JN at 18:10 [day 1].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
MANDUADIH - MUV Src 07:30 0 1
VARANASI JN - BSB 07:40 07:45 4 1
MAU JN - MAU 09:00 09:05 97 1
DEORIA SADAR - DEOS 10:23 10:25 186 1
GORAKHPUR JN - GKP 11:35 11:55 235 1
KAPTANGANJ JN - CPJ 12:35 12:37 274 1
SISWA BAZAR - SBZ 12:57 12:59 300 1
Ad
BAGAHA - BUG 14:09 14:12 343 1
HARINAGAR - HIR 14:35 14:37 370 1
NARKATIAGANJ JN - NKE 14:55 15:00 385 1
CHANPATIA - CAI 15:15 15:17 405 1
BETTIAH - BTH 15:29 15:32 422 1
SAGAULI JN - SGL 15:52 15:54 444 1
BAPUDM MOTIHARI - BMKI 16:11 16:14 465 1
CHAKIA - CAA 16:45 16:47 496 1
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 18:10 Dest 544 1
Ad