Modify Search

MUV MFP EXPRESS - 12538 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
MANDUADIH (MUV)MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)
Mon, Wed, Fri 544 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
MANDUADIH - MUV Src 07:30 0 1
VARANASI JN - BSB 07:40 07:45 4 1
MAU JN - MAU 09:00 09:05 97 1
DEORIA SADAR - DEOS 10:23 10:25 186 1
GORAKHPUR JN - GKP 11:35 11:55 235 1
KAPTANGANJ JN - CPJ 12:35 12:37 274 1
SISWA BAZAR - SBZ 12:57 12:59 300 1
Ad
BAGAHA - BUG 14:09 14:12 343 1
HARINAGAR - HIR 14:35 14:37 370 1
NARKATIAGANJ JN - NKE 14:55 15:00 385 1
CHANPATIA - CAI 15:15 15:17 405 1
BETTIAH - BTH 15:29 15:32 422 1
SAGAULI JN - SGL 15:52 15:54 444 1
BAPUDM MOTIHARI - BMKI 16:11 16:14 465 1
CHAKIA - CAA 16:45 16:47 496 1
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 18:10 Dest 544 1
Ad