14042 - MUSSOORIE EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
MUSSOORIE EXP [14042] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MUSSOORIE EXP
DDNDEEMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DEHRADUN [DDN] 1 Src 21:20 0
DOIWALA [DWO] 1 21:48 21:50 19
RAIWALA [RWL] 1 22:21 22:23 40
HARIDWAR JN [HW] 1 22:50 23:20 51
JWALAPUR [JWP] 1 23:25 23:27 55
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 1 23:52 23:54 78
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD] 2 00:35 01:10 120
MUZZAMPUR NRYN [MZM] 2 01:21 01:23 131
BIJNOR [BJO] 2 01:58 02:00 156
HALDAUR [HLDR] 2 02:24 02:26 173
CHAND SIAU [CPS] 2 03:07 03:09 191
MANDI DHANAURA [MNDR] 2 03:36 03:38 211
GAJRAULA JN [GJL] 2 04:20 04:45 226
GARHMUKTESAR [GMS] 2 05:03 05:05 247
HAPUR [HPU] 2 05:35 05:40 277
PILKHUA [PKW] 2 06:10 06:12 288
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 2 06:57 06:59 314
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA] 2 07:18 07:20 328
DELHI [DLI] 2 07:40 08:00 334
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] 2 08:30 Dest 338