MUSSOORIE EXP - 14042 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DEHRADUN (DDN)DELHI (DLI)
Daily 335 Km

Train number 14042 is named as MUSSOORIE EXP and travels 335km distance

Train departs from station DEHRADUN at 21:20 and reaches station DELHI at 07:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DEHRADUN - DDN Src 21:20 0 1
DOIWALA - DWO 21:49 21:51 20 1
RAIWALA - RWL 22:25 22:27 41 1
HARIDWAR JN - HW 22:55 23:25 52 1
JWALAPUR - JWP 23:30 23:32 56 1
LAKSAR JN - LRJ 23:55 23:57 79 1
NAJIBABAD JN - NBD 00:40 01:15 121 2
MUZZAMPUR NRYN - MZM 01:26 01:28 132 2
BIJNOR - BJO 02:03 02:05 157 2
Advertisement
HALDAUR - HLDR 02:32 02:34 174 2
CHAND SIAU - CPS 03:08 03:10 192 2
MANDI DHANAURA - MNDR 03:38 03:40 212 2
GAJRAULA JN - GJL 04:15 04:35 227 2
GARHMUKTESAR - GMS 04:52 04:54 248 2
HAPUR - HPU 05:25 05:27 278 2
PILKHUA - PKW 05:38 05:40 289 2
GHAZIABAD - GZB 06:28 06:30 315 2
DELHI SHAHDARA - DSA 06:54 06:56 329 2
DELHI - DLI 07:25 Dstn 335 2

FAQS

MUSSOORIE EXP - 14042 covers 335 kilometer to reach destination.
MUSSOORIE EXP - 14042 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MUSSOORIE EXP - 14042 arrives at destination at 07:25.
MUSSOORIE EXP - 14042 departs from source at 21:20.
Advertisement