MUSSOORIE EXP - 14041 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DELHI (DLI)KOTDWARA (KTW)
Daily 243 Km

Train number 14041 is named as MUSSOORIE EXP and travels 243km distance

Train departs from station DELHI at 22:25 and reaches station KOTDWARA at 06:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DELHI - DLI Src 22:25 0 1
DELHI SHAHDARA - DSA 22:39 22:41 7 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 23:18 23:20 20 1
PILKHUA - PKW 23:44 23:46 46 1
HAPUR - HPU 23:59 00:02 57 2
GARHMUKTESAR - GMS 00:28 00:30 87 2
GAJRAULA JN - GJL 00:55 01:15 108 2
MANDI DHANAURA - MNDR 01:36 01:38 123 2
CHAND SIAU - CPS 02:06 02:08 143 2
HALDAUR - HLDR 02:38 02:40 161 2
Advertisement
BIJNOR - BJO 03:05 03:07 178 2
MUZZAMPUR NRYN - MZM 03:51 03:53 203 2
NAJIBABAD JN - NBD 04:10 04:45 214 2
LAKSAR JN - LRJ 05:26 05:28 256 2
JWALAPUR - JWP 05:48 05:50 279 2
HARIDWAR JN - HW 06:05 06:35 283 2
RAIWALA - RWL 06:56 06:58 294 2
DOIWALA - DWO 07:28 07:30 315 2
DEHRADUN - DDN 08:25 Dstn 335 2
NAJIBABAD JN - NBD 04:10 05:35 214 2
SANEH ROAD - SNX 05:56 05:58 234 2
KOTDWARA - KTW 06:25 Dstn 243 2

FAQS

MUSSOORIE EXP - 14041 covers 243 kilometer to reach destination.
MUSSOORIE EXP - 14041 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MUSSOORIE EXP - 14041 arrives at destination at 06:25.
MUSSOORIE EXP - 14041 departs from source at 22:25.
Advertisement