14041 - MUSSOORIE EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14041 known as MUSSOORIE EXP runs from DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] to DEHRADUN [DDN] covering 338 km distance

MUSSOORIE EXP [14041] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MUSSOORIE EXP
DEEDDNMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] 1 Src 21:30 0
DELHI [DLI] 1 21:50 22:15 4
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA] 1 22:31 22:33 10
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 1 23:18 23:20 24
PILKHUA [PKW] 1 23:45 23:47 49
HAPUR [HPU] 2 00:02 00:07 61
GARHMUKTESAR [GMS] 2 00:30 00:32 91
GAJRAULA JN [GJL] 2 00:55 01:15 111
MANDI DHANAURA [MNDR] 2 01:36 01:38 126
CHAND SIAU [CPS] 2 02:05 02:07 146
HALDAUR [HLDR] 2 02:37 02:39 164
BIJNOR [BJO] 2 03:03 03:05 182
MUZZAMPUR NRYN [MZM] 2 03:40 03:42 206
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD] 2 04:10 04:45 218
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 2 05:23 05:25 259
JWALAPUR [JWP] 2 05:45 05:47 282
HARIDWAR JN [HW] 2 06:05 06:35 286
RAIWALA [RWL] 2 06:53 06:55 297
DOIWALA [DWO] 2 07:28 07:30 318
DEHRADUN [DDN] 2 08:30 Dest 338