MUSSOORIE EXP - 14041 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DELHI (DLI)DEHRADUN (DDN)
Daily 335 Km

Train number 14041 is named as MUSSOORIE EXP and travels 335km distance

Train departs from station DELHI at 22:25 and reaches station DEHRADUN at 08:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DELHI - DLI Src 22:25 0 1
DELHI SHAHDARA - DSA 22:39 22:41 7 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 23:16 23:18 20 1
PILKHUA - PKW 23:44 23:46 46 1
HAPUR - HPU Src 00:02 57 2
GARHMUKTESAR - GMS 00:28 00:30 87 2
GAJRAULA JN - GJL 00:55 01:15 108 2
MANDI DHANAURA - MNDR 01:36 01:38 123 2
Advertisement
CHAND SIAU - CPS 02:06 02:08 143 2
HALDAUR - HLDR 02:38 02:40 161 2
BIJNOR - BJO 03:05 03:07 178 2
MUZZAMPUR NRYN - MZM 03:51 03:53 203 2
NAJIBABAD JN - NBD 04:15 04:50 214 2
LAKSAR JN - LRJ 05:31 05:33 256 2
HARIDWAR JN - HW 06:25 06:45 283 2
RAIWALA - RWL 07:03 07:05 294 2
DOIWALA - DWO 07:37 07:39 315 2
DEHRADUN - DDN 08:25 Dest 335 2

FAQS

MUSSOORIE EXP - 14041 covers 335 kilometer to reach destination.
MUSSOORIE EXP - 14041 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MUSSOORIE EXP - 14041 arrives at destination at 08:25.
MUSSOORIE EXP - 14041 departs from source at 22:25.
Advertisement