Modify Search

MUSSOORIE EXP - 24042 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
KOTDWARA (KTW)DELHI (DLI)
Daily 238 Km

Train number 24042 is named as MUSSOORIE EXP and travels 238 km.

Train departs from station KOTDWARA at 22:30 and reaches station DELHI at 07:25 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
KOTDWARA - KTW Src 22:30 0 1
SANEH ROAD - SNX 22:46 22:48 10 1
NAJIBABAD JN - NBD 23:25 01:15 25 2
MUZZAMPUR NRYN - MZM 01:26 01:28 36 2
BIJNOR - BJO 02:03 02:05 61 2
HALDAUR - HLDR 02:32 02:34 78 2
Ad
CHAND SIAU - CPS 03:08 03:10 96 2
MANDI DHANAURA - MNDR 03:38 03:40 116 2
GAJRAULA JN - GJL 04:15 04:35 131 2
HAPUR - HPU 05:25 05:27 182 2
PILKHUA - PKW 05:38 05:40 193 2
GHAZIABAD - GZB 06:28 06:30 218 2
DELHI SHAHDARA - DSA 06:54 06:56 232 2
DELHI - DLI 07:25 Dest 238 2
Ad