MUR-FD PASS - 54237 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MANKAPUR JN (MUR)FAIZABAD JN (FD)
Daily 46 Km

Train number 54237 is named as MUR-FD PASS and travels 46km distance

Train departs from station MANKAPUR JN at 20:20 and reaches station FAIZABAD JN at 21:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MANKAPUR JN - MUR Src 20:20 0 1
TIKRI - TRE 20:30 20:32 13 1
NAWABGANJ GONDA - NGB 20:41 20:43 22 1
Advertisement
KATRA - KEA 20:55 21:00 30 1
RAMGHAT HALT - RMBG 21:04 21:06 35 1
AYODHYA - AY 21:17 21:22 39 1
A N DEV NAGAR - ACND 21:32 21:33 44 1
FAIZABAD JN - FD 21:50 Dest 46 1

FAQS

MUR-FD PASS - 54237 covers 46 kilometer to reach destination.
MUR-FD PASS - 54237 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MUR-FD PASS - 54237 arrives at destination at 21:50.
MUR-FD PASS - 54237 departs from source at 20:20.
Advertisement