MUMBAI RAJDHANI [12952] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MUMBAI RAJDHANI [12952] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MUMBAI RAJDHANI12952NDLSBCTRajdhani
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 1 Src 16:25 0
KOTA JN [KOTA] 1 21:00 21:05 464
NAGDA JN [NAD] 1 23:35 23:37 689
RATLAM JN [RTM] 2 00:02 00:05 734
VADODARA JN [BRC] 2 03:24 03:34 997
SURAT [ST] 2 04:58 05:03 1126
BORIVALI [BVI] 2 07:27 07:29 1359
MUMBAI CENTRAL [BCT] 2 08:15 Dest 1388
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.