MUMBAI RAJDHANI - 12952 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NEW DELHI (NDLS)MUMBAI CENTRAL (MMCT)
Daily 1384 Km

Train number 12952 is named as MUMBAI RAJDHANI and travels 1384km distance

Train departs from station NEW DELHI at 16:25 and reaches station MUMBAI CENTRAL at 08:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NEW DELHI - NDLS Src 16:25 0 1
KOTA JN - KOTA 21:05 21:10 465 1
NAGDA JN - NAD 23:35 23:37 690 1
Advertisement
RATLAM JN - RTM 00:05 00:08 731 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 03:24 03:34 993 2
SURAT - ST 04:58 05:03 1122 2
BORIVALI - BVI 07:27 07:29 1355 2
MUMBAI CENTRAL - MMCT 08:15 Dstn 1384 2

FAQS

MUMBAI RAJDHANI - 12952 covers 1384 kilometer to reach destination.
MUMBAI RAJDHANI - 12952 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MUMBAI RAJDHANI - 12952 arrives at destination at 08:15.
MUMBAI RAJDHANI - 12952 departs from source at 16:25.
Advertisement