MUMBAI RAJDHANI - 12951 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MUMBAI CENTRAL (MMCT)NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Daily 1384 Km

Train number 12951 is named as MUMBAI RAJDHANI and travels 1384km distance

Train departs from station MUMBAI CENTRAL at 17:00 and reaches station NEW DELHI at 08:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MUMBAI CENTRAL - MMCT Src 17:00 0 1
BORIVALI - BVI 17:30 17:32 30 1
SURAT - ST 19:53 19:58 263 1
Advertisement
VADODARA JN - BRC 21:18 21:28 392 1
RATLAM JN - RTM 00:37 00:40 653 2
NAGDA JN - NAD 01:18 01:20 695 2
KOTA JN - KOTA 03:20 03:25 920 2
NEW DELHI - NDLS 08:35 Dstn 1384 2

FAQS

MUMBAI RAJDHANI - 12951 covers 1384 kilometer to reach destination.
MUMBAI RAJDHANI - 12951 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MUMBAI RAJDHANI - 12951 arrives at destination at 08:35.
MUMBAI RAJDHANI - 12951 departs from source at 17:00.
Advertisement