MUMBAI GARIBRATH [12187] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MUMBAI GARIBRATH [12187] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MUMBAI GARIBRATH12187JBPCSMTGarib Rath
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No Yes No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JABALPUR [JBP] 1 Src 19:30 0
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 1 20:38 20:40 84
GADARWARA [GAR] 1 21:18 21:20 128
PIPARIYA [PPI] 1 22:03 22:05 177
ITARSI JN [ET] 1 23:35 23:45 245
HARDA [HD] 2 00:35 00:37 320
KHANDWA [KNW] 2 02:30 02:35 428
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 04:10 04:20 551
JALGAON JN [JL] 2 04:42 04:44 576
MANMAD JN [MMR] 2 06:37 06:40 735
NASIK ROAD [NK] 2 07:45 07:50 809
IGATPURI [IGP] 2 09:05 09:10 859
KALYAN JN [KYN] 2 10:57 11:00 942
DADAR [DR] 2 11:47 11:50 987
CSMT 2 12:15 Dest 996
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.