MUMBAI GARIBRATH - 12187 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JABALPUR (JBP)C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)
Mon, Wed, Sat 997 Km

Train number 12187 is named as MUMBAI GARIBRATH and travels 997km distance

Train departs from station JABALPUR at 19:45 and reaches station C SHIVAJI MAH T at 12:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JABALPUR - JBP Src 19:45 0 1
NARSINGHPUR - NU 20:43 20:45 85 1
GADARWARA - GAR 21:18 21:20 129 1
PIPARIYA - PPI 21:48 21:50 178 1
ITARSI JN - ET 23:35 23:45 246 1
HARDA - HD 00:35 00:37 321 2
KHANDWA - KNW 02:25 02:30 429 2
Advertisement
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 04:15 04:20 553 2
JALGAON JN - JL 04:42 04:44 577 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 06:37 06:40 737 2
NASHIK ROAD - NK 07:45 07:50 810 2
IGATPURI - IGP 09:05 09:10 860 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 10:57 11:00 943 2
DADAR - DR 11:47 11:50 988 2
C SHIVAJI MAH T - CSMT 12:20 Dstn 997 2

FAQS

MUMBAI GARIBRATH - 12187 covers 997 kilometer to reach destination.
MUMBAI GARIBRATH - 12187 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MUMBAI GARIBRATH - 12187 arrives at destination at 12:20.
MUMBAI GARIBRATH - 12187 departs from source at 19:45.
Advertisement