MUMBAI GARIBRATH - 12187 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JABALPUR (JBP)Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus (CSMT)
Mon, Wed, Sat 997 Km

Train number 12187 is named as MUMBAI GARIBRATH and travels 997km distance

Train departs from station JABALPUR at 19:45 and reaches station Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus at 12:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JABALPUR - JBP Src 19:45 0 1
NARSINGHPUR - NU 20:43 20:45 85 1
GADARWARA - GAR 21:18 21:20 129 1
PIPARIYA - PPI 21:48 21:50 178 1
ITARSI JN - ET 23:35 23:45 246 1
HARDA - HD 00:35 00:37 321 2
KHANDWA - KNW 02:25 02:30 429 2
Advertisement
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 04:15 04:20 553 2
JALGAON JN - JL 04:42 04:44 577 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 06:37 06:40 737 2
NASHIK ROAD - NK 07:45 07:50 810 2
IGATPURI - IGP 09:05 09:10 860 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 10:57 11:00 943 2
DADAR - DR 11:47 11:50 988 2
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus - CSMT 12:20 Dstn 997 2

FAQS

MUMBAI GARIBRATH - 12187 covers 997 kilometer to reach destination.
MUMBAI GARIBRATH - 12187 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MUMBAI GARIBRATH - 12187 arrives at destination at 12:20.
MUMBAI GARIBRATH - 12187 departs from source at 19:45.
Advertisement