MUMBAI CSMT-HYB EXP - 17031 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus (CSMT)HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)
Daily 790 Km

Train number 17031 is named as MUMBAI CSMT-HYB EXP and travels 790km distance

Train departs from station Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus at 14:00 and reaches station HYDERABAD DECAN at 05:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus - CSMT Src 14:00 0 1
DADAR - DR 14:12 14:15 9 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 14:37 14:40 54 1
KARJAT - KJT 15:43 15:45 100 1
LONAVALA - LNL 16:27 16:30 128 1
PUNE JN - PUNE 18:05 18:10 192 1
URULI - URI 18:30 18:32 221 1
KEDGAON - KDG 18:48 18:50 246 1
DAUND JN - DD 19:28 19:30 268 1
JEUR - JEUR 20:38 20:40 342 1
KEM - KEM 20:53 20:55 358 1
KURDUVADI - KWV 21:15 21:17 377 1
Advertisement
SOLAPUR JN - SUR 22:15 22:20 455 1
DUDHANI - DUD 23:28 23:30 519 1
KALABURAGI - KLBG 00:27 00:30 568 2
SHAHABAD - SDB 00:58 01:00 595 2
WADI - WADI 01:25 01:30 605 2
CHITTAPUR - CT 01:54 01:55 620 2
MALKHAID ROAD - MQR 02:04 02:05 630 2
SERAM - SEM 02:14 02:15 642 2
TANDUR - TDU 02:59 03:00 676 2
VIKARABAD JN - VKB 03:53 03:55 717 2
LINGAMPALLI - LPI 04:33 04:34 766 2
BEGAMPET - BMT 04:57 04:58 784 2
HYDERABAD DECAN - HYB 05:55 Dstn 790 2

FAQS

MUMBAI CSMT-HYB EXP - 17031 covers 790 kilometer to reach destination.
MUMBAI CSMT-HYB EXP - 17031 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MUMBAI CSMT-HYB EXP - 17031 arrives at destination at 05:55.
MUMBAI CSMT-HYB EXP - 17031 departs from source at 14:00.
Advertisement