MUMBAI BSL PASS [51153] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MUMBAI BSL PASS [51153] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MUMBAI BSL PASS51153CSMTBSLPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CSMT 1 Src 05:25 0
DADAR [DR] 1 05:32 05:35 8
THANE [TNA] 1 05:57 06:00 33
KALYAN JN [KYN] 1 06:20 06:25 53
SHAD 1 06:36 06:37 56
ABY 1 06:41 06:42 57
TLA 1 06:46 06:47 64
KDV 1 07:44 07:45 71
VSD 1 08:04 08:05 79
ASO 1 08:09 08:10 85
ATG 1 08:19 08:20 94
KE 1 08:33 08:34 107
KASARA [KSRA] 1 08:52 08:53 120
IGATPURI [IGP] 1 09:35 09:40 136
GO 1 10:07 10:08 145
PI 1 10:14 10:15 155
AV 1 10:21 10:23 161
LT 1 10:31 10:32 170
DEVLALI [DVL] 1 10:42 10:43 181
NASIK ROAD [NK] 1 10:45 10:50 187
ODHA 1 11:12 11:13 198
KW 1 11:21 11:22 205
KBSN 1 11:30 11:31 212
NIPHAD [NR] 1 11:39 11:40 218
UGN 1 11:48 11:49 225
LASALGAON [LS] 1 11:59 12:00 235
SUM 1 12:13 12:14 249
MANMAD JN [MMR] 1 13:10 13:15 260
PNV 1 13:24 13:25 265
HISVAHAL [HSL] 1 13:32 13:33 273
PANJHAN [PJN] 1 13:39 13:40 278
NANDGAON [NGN] 1 13:49 13:50 285
PIMPAR KHED [PKE] 1 13:58 13:59 295
NAYDONGRI [NI] 1 14:08 14:09 305
HIRAPUR [HPR] 1 14:19 14:20 319
CHALISGAON JN [CSN] 1 14:28 14:33 327
VAGHLI [VGL] 1 14:41 14:42 336
KAJGAON [KJ] 1 14:48 14:49 346
NAGARDEVLA [NGD] 1 14:55 14:56 353
GALAN [GAA] 1 15:03 15:04 361
PACHORA JN [PC] 1 15:13 15:16 372
PARDHANDE [PHQ] 1 15:21 15:22 379
MAHEJI [MYJ] 1 15:29 15:30 387
MHASAVAD [MWD] 1 15:39 15:40 398
SHIRSOLI [SS] 1 16:29 16:30 408
JALGAON JN [JL] 1 16:45 16:50 419
BHADLI [BDI] 1 17:24 17:25 431
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 1 18:00 Dest 444
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.