MUMBAI BSL PASS - 51153 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus (CSMT)BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Daily 444 Km

Train number 51153 is named as MUMBAI BSL PASS and travels 444km distance

Train departs from station Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus at 05:25 and reaches station BHUSAVAL JN at 18:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus - CSMT Src 05:25 0 1
DADAR - DR 05:32 05:35 9 1
THANE - TNA 05:57 06:00 33 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 06:20 06:25 53 1
SHAHAD - SHAD 06:36 06:37 56 1
AMBIVLI - ABY 06:41 06:42 58 1
TITVALA - TLA 06:46 06:47 64 1
KHADAVLI - KDV 07:44 07:45 71 1
VASIND - VSD 08:04 08:05 79 1
ASANGAON - ASO 08:09 08:10 85 1
ATGAON - ATG 08:19 08:20 95 1
KHARDI - KE 08:33 08:34 107 1
KASARA - KSRA 08:52 08:53 121 1
IGATPURI - IGP 09:35 09:40 136 1
GHOTI - GO 09:59 10:00 146 1
PADLI - PI 10:09 10:10 155 1
ASVALI - AV 10:19 10:20 161 1
LAHAVIT - LT 10:29 10:30 170 1
DEVLALI - DVL 10:39 10:40 181 1
NASHIK ROAD - NK 10:45 10:50 187 1
ODHA - ODHA 11:12 11:13 199 1
KHERVADI - KW 11:21 11:22 206 1
KASBE SUKENE - KBSN 11:30 11:31 212 1
Advertisement
NIPHAD - NR 11:39 11:40 218 1
UGAON - UGN 11:48 11:49 226 1
LASALGAON - LS 11:59 12:00 235 1
SUMMIT - SUM 12:13 12:14 249 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 13:10 13:15 260 1
PANEVADI - PNV 13:24 13:25 265 1
HISVAHAL - HSL 13:32 13:33 273 1
PANJHAN - PJN 13:39 13:40 279 1
NANDGAON - NGN 13:49 13:50 285 1
PIMPAR KHED - PKE 13:58 13:59 296 1
NAYDONGRI - NI 14:08 14:09 306 1
HIRAPUR - HPR 14:19 14:20 320 1
CHALISGAON JN - CSN 14:28 14:33 327 1
VAGHLI - VGL 14:41 14:42 337 1
KAJGAON - KJ 14:48 14:49 347 1
NAGARDEVLA - NGD 14:55 14:56 353 1
GALAN - GAA 15:03 15:04 362 1
PACHORA JN - PC 15:15 15:16 372 1
PARDHANDE - PHQ 15:21 15:22 380 1
MAHEJI - MYJ 15:29 15:30 387 1
MHASAVAD - MWD 15:39 15:40 399 1
SHIRSOLI - SS 16:29 16:30 409 1
JALGAON JN - JL 16:45 16:50 420 1
BHADLI - BDI 17:24 17:25 431 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 18:00 Dest 444 1

FAQS

MUMBAI BSL PASS - 51153 covers 444 kilometer to reach destination.
MUMBAI BSL PASS - 51153 passes through 48 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MUMBAI BSL PASS - 51153 arrives at destination at 18:00.
MUMBAI BSL PASS - 51153 departs from source at 05:25.
Advertisement