Modify Search

MUMBAI EXPRESS - 11042 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
MGR CHENNAI CTL (MAS)C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)
Daily 1284 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
MGR CHENNAI CTL - MAS Src 12:20 0 1
ARAKKONAM JN - AJJ 13:23 13:25 69 1
TIRUTTANI - TRT 13:44 13:45 83 1
PUTTUR - PUT 14:14 14:15 115 1
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 15:00 15:05 141 1
KODURU - KOU 15:39 15:40 182 1
RAZAMPETA - RJP 16:09 16:10 216 1
NANDALUR - NRE 16:24 16:25 227 1
CUDDAPAH - HX 16:59 17:00 266 1
KAMALAPURAM - KKM 17:24 17:25 290 1
YERRAGUNTLA - YA 17:44 17:45 305 1
MUDDANURU - MOO 17:59 18:00 322 1
KONDAPURAM - KDP 18:39 18:40 347 1
TADIPATRI - TU 19:04 19:05 375 1
GOOTY - GY 19:54 19:55 423 1
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 20:30 20:40 451 1
Ad
21:24 21:25 503 1
MANTHRALAYAM RD - MALM 21:59 22:00 544 1
RAICHUR - RC 22:29 22:30 572 1
KRISHNA - KSN 22:54 22:55 597 1
YADGIR - YG 23:34 23:35 641 1
WADI - WADI 01:40 01:45 679 2
SHAHABAD - SDB 01:57 01:58 690 2
KALABURAGI - KLBG 02:22 02:25 716 2
SOLAPUR JN - SUR 04:35 04:40 829 2
KURDUVADI - KWV 05:56 05:57 908 2
DAUND JN - DD 08:00 08:05 1017 2
PUNE JN - PUNE 09:30 09:35 1092 2
KHADKI - KK 09:44 09:45 1099 2
LONAVALA - LNL 10:44 10:45 1156 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 12:19 12:20 1231 2
THANE - TNA 12:39 12:40 1251 2
DADAR - DR 13:04 13:05 1275 2
C SHIVAJI MAH T - CSMT 13:35 Dest 1284 2
Ad