Modify Search

MUMBAI EXP - 12134 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
MANGALURU JN (MAJN)C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)
Daily 1196 Km

Train number 12134 is named as MUMBAI EXP and travels 1196 km.

Train departs from station MANGALURU JN at 13:50 and reaches station C SHIVAJI MAH T at 04:25 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
MANGALURU JN - MAJN Src 13:50 0 1
SURATHKAL - SL 14:26 14:27 23 1
UDUPI - UD 14:58 14:59 82 1
KUNDAPURA - KUDA 15:26 15:27 126 1
MOOKAMBIKA ROAD - BYNR 15:50 15:52 173 1
BHATKAL - BTJL 16:11 16:12 195 1
KUMTA - KT 16:57 16:58 272 1
Ad
KARWAR - KAWR 17:44 17:45 349 1
MADGAON - MAO 18:40 18:50 431 1
KARMALI - KRMI 19:20 19:22 471 1
KANKAVALI - KKW 20:40 20:42 609 1
RATNAGIRI - RN 22:15 22:20 765 1
PANVEL - PNVL 02:45 02:50 1128 2
THANE - TNA 03:32 03:35 1163 2
C SHIVAJI MAH T - CSMT 04:25 Dest 1196 2
Ad