MUGR-SC EXPRESS - 17025 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MANUGURU (MUGR)SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Daily 331 Km

Train number 17025 is named as MUGR-SC EXPRESS and travels 331km distance

Train departs from station MANUGURU at 21:30 and reaches station SECUNDERABAD JN at 04:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MANUGURU - MUGR Src 21:30 0 1
BHADRACHALAM RD - BDCR 22:25 22:45 50 1
BETHAMPURDI - BTPD 22:54 22:55 59 1
TADAKALPUDI - TPY 23:04 23:05 66 1
CHIMA PAHAD - CMW 23:11 23:12 76 1
GANDHIPURAM HALT - GHPU 23:19 23:20 83 1
KAREPALLI - KRA 23:29 23:30 89 1
Advertisement
POCHARAM - PCZ 23:39 23:40 97 1
DORNAKAL JN - DKJ 23:49 23:50 104 1
MAHBUBABAD - MABD 00:09 00:10 128 2
KESAMUDRAM - KDM 00:17 00:18 144 2
WARANGAL - WL 00:54 00:55 189 2
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 01:43 01:45 199 2
JANGAON - ZN 02:34 02:35 247 2
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 04:45 Dstn 331 2

FAQS

MUGR-SC EXPRESS - 17025 covers 331 kilometer to reach destination.
MUGR-SC EXPRESS - 17025 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MUGR-SC EXPRESS - 17025 arrives at destination at 04:45.
MUGR-SC EXPRESS - 17025 departs from source at 21:30.
Advertisement