17025 - MUGR-SC EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
MUGR-SC EXPRESS [17025] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MUGR-SC EXPRESS
MUGRSCMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MANUGURU [MUGR] 1 Src 21:30 0
BHADRACHALAM RD [BDCR] 1 22:35 22:45 49
BETHAMPUDI [BTPD] 1 22:54 22:55 58
TADAKALPUDI [TPY] 1 23:04 23:05 65
CHIMALPAHAD [CMW] 1 23:11 23:12 75
GANDHIPURAM HAL [GHPU] 1 23:19 23:20 82
KAREPALLI [KRA] 1 23:29 23:30 88
POCHARAM [PCZ] 1 23:39 23:40 96
DORNAKAL JN [DKJ] 1 23:49 23:50 102
MAHBUBABAD [MABD] 2 00:09 00:10 126
KESAMUDRAM [KDM] 2 00:17 00:18 141
WARANGAL [WL] 2 00:54 00:55 186
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 2 01:48 01:50 206
JANGAON [ZN] 2 02:34 02:35 254
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 2 04:45 Dest 346