MUGR-KZJ PASSENGER - 57657 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MANUGURU (MUGR)KAZIPET JN (KZJ)
Daily 210 Km

Train number 57657 is named as MUGR-KZJ PASSENGER and travels 210km distance

Train departs from station MANUGURU at 06:15 and reaches station KAZIPET JN at 11:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MANUGURU - MUGR Src 06:15 0 1
ASWAPURAM - AWM 06:23 06:24 7 1
PANDURANGA PURAM - PGP 06:33 06:34 22 1
GAJULAGUDEN - GLE 06:49 06:50 38 1
BHADRACHALAM RD - BDCR 07:25 07:50 49 1
BETHAMPURDI - BTPD 07:59 08:00 59 1
TADAKALPUDI - TPY 08:23 08:24 66 1
CHIMA PAHAD - CMW 08:26 08:27 75 1
GANDHIPURAM HALT - GHPU 08:42 08:43 83 1
KAREPALLI - KRA 09:04 09:05 88 1
POCHARAM - PCZ 09:19 09:20 97 1
Advertisement
DORNAKAL JN - DKJ 09:30 09:35 105 1
GARLA - GLA 09:38 09:39 110 1
GUNDRATIMADUGU - GUU 09:46 09:47 118 1
MAHBUBABAD - MABD 09:55 09:56 129 1
TADLA PUSAPALLI - TAA 10:01 10:02 136 1
KESAMUDRAM - KDM 10:11 10:12 145 1
INTAKANNE - INK 10:17 10:18 151 1
NEKONDA - NKD 10:24 10:25 160 1
YELGUR - YGL 10:34 10:35 170 1
CHINTALPALLI - CLE 10:44 10:45 178 1
WARANGAL - WL 11:14 11:15 190 1
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 11:50 Dest 210 1

FAQS

MUGR-KZJ PASSENGER - 57657 covers 210 kilometer to reach destination.
MUGR-KZJ PASSENGER - 57657 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MUGR-KZJ PASSENGER - 57657 arrives at destination at 11:50.
MUGR-KZJ PASSENGER - 57657 departs from source at 06:15.
Advertisement