57657 - MUGR-KZJ PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 57657 known as MUGR-KZJ PASSENGER runs from MANUGURU [MUGR] to KAZIPET JN [KZJ] covering 210 km distance

MUGR-KZJ PASSENGER [57657] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MUGR-KZJ PASSENGERMUGRKZJPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MANUGURU [MUGR]1 Src 06:15 0
ASWAPURAM [AWM]1 06:23 06:24 7
PANDURANGA PURAM [PGP]1 06:33 06:34 22
GAJULAGUDEN [GLE]1 06:49 06:50 38
BHADRACHALAM RD [BDCR]1 07:35 08:00 49
BETHAMPURDI [BTPD]1 08:12 08:13 59
TADAKALPUDI [TPY]1 08:23 08:24 66
CHIMA PAHAD [CMW]1 08:26 08:27 75
GANDHIPURAM HALT [GHPU]1 08:42 08:43 83
KAREPALLI [KRA]1 09:04 09:05 88
POCHARAM [PCZ]1 09:19 09:20 97
DORNAKAL JN [DKJ]1 09:30 09:35 105
GARLA [GLA]1 09:38 09:39 110
GUNDRATIMADUGU [GUU]1 09:46 09:47 118
MAHBUBABAD [MABD]1 09:55 09:56 129
TADLA PUSAPALLI [TAA]1 10:01 10:02 136
KESAMUDRAM [KDM]1 10:11 10:12 145
INTAKANNE [INK]1 10:17 10:18 151
NEKONDA [NKD]1 10:24 10:25 160
YELGUR [YGL]1 10:34 10:35 170
CHINTALPALLI [CLE]1 10:44 10:45 178
WARANGAL [WL]1 11:14 11:15 190
KAZIPET JN [KZJ]1 11:50 Dest 210