MTM-YPR KONDAVEEDU EXP [17211] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MTM-YPR KONDAVEEDU EXP [17211] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MTM-YPR KONDAVEEDU EXP17211MTMYPRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No Yes No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MACHILIPATNAM [MTM] 1 Src 15:15 0
GUDIVADA JN [GDV] 1 15:58 16:00 36
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 1 17:00 17:10 79
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 1 18:00 18:05 112
NARASARAOPET [NRT] 1 18:50 18:51 157
DONAKONDA [DKD] 1 19:55 19:56 232
MARKAPUR ROAD [MRK] 1 20:19 20:20 256
CUMBUM [CBM] 1 20:44 20:45 282
GIDDALUR [GID] 1 21:20 21:21 316
DIGUVAMETTA [DMT] 1 21:34 21:35 327
NANDYAL [NDL] 1 22:45 22:50 369
BETAMCHERLA [BMH] 1 23:33 23:35 409
DHONE [DHNE] 2 00:30 00:35 445
GOOTY [GY] 2 02:28 02:30 500
ANANTAPUR [ATP] 2 04:24 04:25 557
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 2 05:30 05:35 591
SAI P NILAYAM [SSPN] 2 06:03 06:05 624
PENUKONDA [PKD] 2 06:19 06:20 644
HINDUPUR [HUP] 2 07:08 07:10 681
YELHANKA JN [YNK] 2 09:13 09:15 764
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 2 09:45 Dest 777
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.