17211 - MTM-YPR KONDAVEEDU EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17211 known as MTM-YPR KONDAVEEDU EXP runs from MACHELIPATNAM [MTM] to YASVANTPUR JN [YPR] covering 778 km distance

MTM-YPR KONDAVEEDU EXP [17211] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MTM-YPR KONDAVEEDU EXPMTMYPRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No Yes No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MACHELIPATNAM [MTM]1 Src 15:05 0
GUDIVADA JN [GDV]1 15:38 15:40 37
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]1 16:45 16:55 80
GUNTUR JN [GNT]1 18:00 18:05 113
NARASARAOPET [NRT]1 18:50 18:51 158
DONAKONDA [DKD]1 19:55 19:56 233
MARKAPUR ROAD [MRK]1 20:19 20:20 257
CUMBUM [CBM]1 20:44 20:45 283
GIDDALUR [GID]1 21:20 21:21 316
DIGUVAMETTA [DMT]1 21:34 21:35 328
NANDYAL [NDL]1 22:45 22:50 370
BETAMCHERLA [BMH]1 23:33 23:35 410
DHONE [DHNE]2 00:08 00:10 446
GOOTY [GY]2 02:28 02:30 501
ANANTAPUR [ATP]2 04:23 04:25 558
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM]2 05:15 05:20 591
SAI P NILAYAM [SSPN]2 05:48 05:50 624
PENUKONDA [PKD]2 06:19 06:20 644
HINDUPUR [HUP]2 07:08 07:10 682
YELAHANKA JN [YNK]2 09:13 09:15 765
YASVANTPUR JN [YPR]2 09:45 Dest 778