17211 - MTM-YPR KONDAVEEDU EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17211 known as MTM-YPR KONDAVEEDU EXP runs from MACHILIPATNAM [MTM] to YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] covering 777 km distance

MTM-YPR KONDAVEEDU EXP [17211] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MTM-YPR KONDAVEEDU EXP
MTMYPRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No Yes No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MACHILIPATNAM [MTM]1 Src 15:15 0
GUDIVADA JN [GDV]1 15:56 15:58 36
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]1 17:00 17:10 79
GUNTUR JN [GNT]1 18:00 18:05 112
NARASARAOPET [NRT]1 18:50 18:51 157
DONAKONDA [DKD]1 19:55 19:56 232
MARKAPUR ROAD [MRK]1 20:19 20:20 256
CUMBUM [CBM]1 20:44 20:45 282
GIDDALUR [GID]1 21:20 21:21 316
DIGUVAMETTA [DMT]1 21:34 21:35 327
NANDYAL [NDL]1 22:45 22:50 369
BETAMCHERLA [BMH]1 23:33 23:35 409
DHONE [DHNE]2 00:08 00:10 445
GOOTY [GY]2 02:28 02:30 500
ANANTAPUR [ATP]2 04:23 04:25 557
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM]2 05:30 05:35 591
SAI P NILAYAM [SSPN]2 06:03 06:05 624
PENUKONDA [PKD]2 06:19 06:20 644
HINDUPUR [HUP]2 07:08 07:10 681
YELHANKA JN [YNK]2 09:13 09:15 764
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR]2 09:45 Dest 777