57229 - MTM-VSKP PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 57229 known as MTM-VSKP PASS runs from MACHILIPATNAM [MTM] to VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] covering 371 km distance

MTM-VSKP PASS [57229] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MTM-VSKP PASS
MTMVSKPPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MACHILIPATNAM [MTM] 1 Src 21:10 0
CHILAKALAPUDI [CLU] 1 21:16 21:17 4
PEDANA [PAV] 1 21:26 21:27 10
VADLAMANNADU [VMD] 1 21:34 21:35 17
KAVUTARAM [KVM] 1 21:42 21:43 22
GUDLAVALLERU [GVL] 1 21:48 21:49 25
GUDIVADA JN [GDV] 1 22:15 22:30 36
PUTLACHERUVU [PCU] 1 22:47 22:48 52
MANDAVALLI [MDVL] 1 22:55 22:56 58
KAIKALUR [KKLR] 1 23:04 23:05 65
AKIVIDU [AKVD] 1 23:23 23:25 82
UNDI [UNDI] 1 23:39 23:40 93
BHIMAVARAM TOWN [BVRT] 1 23:53 23:54 100
BHIMAVARAM JN [BVRM] 2 00:15 00:20 101
VENDRA [VND] 2 00:44 00:45 108
ATTILI [AL] 2 01:02 01:03 120
TANUKU [TNKU] 2 01:14 01:15 131
KALDHARI [KLDI] 2 01:24 01:25 140
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD] 2 01:48 01:50 148
KOVVUR [KVR] 2 02:05 02:06 163
GODAVARI [GVN] 2 02:13 02:14 167
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 2 02:30 02:45 170
DWARAPUDI [DWP] 2 03:02 03:03 190
ANAPARTI [APT] 2 03:08 03:09 194
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 2 03:29 03:30 220
PITHAPURAM [PAP] 2 03:43 03:44 232
GOLLAPROLU [GLP] 2 03:49 03:50 238
ANNAVARAM [ANV] 2 04:04 04:05 257
TUNI [TUNI] 2 04:19 04:20 274
NARSIPATNAM RD [NRP] 2 04:43 04:44 296
ELLAMANCHILI [YLM] 2 04:59 05:00 314
ANAKAPALLE [AKP] 2 07:04 07:05 338
DUVVADA [DVD] 2 08:13 08:15 353
MARRIPALEM PH [MIPM] 2 08:32 08:33 366
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 2 08:50 Dest 371