MTM TPTY SPL - 07095 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

MACHELIPATNAM (MTM)TIRUPATI (TPTY)
Sun, Mon, Wed, Fri 467 Km

Train number 07095 is named as MTM TPTY SPL and travels 467km distance

Train departs from station MACHELIPATNAM at 17:40 and reaches station TIRUPATI at 04:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MACHELIPATNAM - MTM Src 17:40 0 1
GUDIVADA JN - GDV 18:15 18:17 37 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 19:10 19:20 81 1
TENALI JN - TEL 19:55 19:57 113 1
CHIRALA - CLX 20:50 20:52 170 1
ONGOLE - OGL 21:35 21:37 219 1
NELLORE - NLR 23:50 23:52 335 1
GUDUR JN - GDR 00:45 00:47 374 2
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 02:30 02:32 457 2
TIRUPATI - TPTY 04:00 Dstn 467 2

FAQS

MTM TPTY SPL - 07095 covers 467 kilometer to reach destination.
MTM TPTY SPL - 07095 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MTM TPTY SPL - 07095 arrives at destination at 04:00.
MTM TPTY SPL - 07095 departs from source at 17:40.