MTM-SC - 07049 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)AURANGABAD (AWB)
Daily 582 Km

Train number 07049 is named as MTM-SC and travels 582km distance

Train departs from station HYDERABAD DECAN at 22:45 and reaches station AURANGABAD at 13:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HYDERABAD DECAN - HYB Src 22:45 0 1
KHAIRATABAD DCN - KQD 22:50 22:51 3 1
BEGAMPET - BMT 22:58 23:00 6 1
SANAT NAGAR - SNF 23:07 23:08 10 1
HAFIZPETA - HFZ 23:16 23:17 19 1
LINGAMPALLI - LPI 23:28 23:29 24 1
RAVALPALLI KALAN - RPK 23:51 23:52 51 1
VIKARABAD JN - VKB 00:10 00:12 74 2
ZAHIRABAD - ZB 01:05 01:07 133 2
BIDAR - BIDR 02:00 02:02 164 2
BHALKI - BHLK 02:30 02:31 202 2
UDGIR - UDGR 03:28 03:29 245 2
KUMTHA KHURD - KTKR 03:41 03:42 257 2
Advertisement
LATUR ROAD - LTRR 05:05 05:07 278 2
WADWAL NAGNATH - WDLN 05:15 05:16 283 2
KAREPUR - KRPR 05:30 05:31 298 2
PARLI VAIJNATH - PRLI 06:45 07:10 341 2
GANGAKHER - GNH 08:00 08:01 371 2
PARBHANI JN - PBN 09:10 09:30 405 2
MANWATH ROAD - MVO 10:00 10:01 432 2
SELU - SELU 10:30 10:31 447 2
PARTUR - PTU 10:50 10:51 474 2
RANJANI - RNE 11:05 11:06 489 2
JALNA - J 11:50 11:52 519 2
BADNAPUR - BDU 12:10 12:11 538 2
MUKUNDWADI HALT - MKDD 12:37 12:38 576 2
AURANGABAD - AWB 13:20 Dstn 582 2

FAQS

MTM-SC - 07049 covers 582 kilometer to reach destination.
MTM-SC - 07049 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MTM-SC - 07049 arrives at destination at 13:20.
MTM-SC - 07049 departs from source at 22:45.
Advertisement