MTM-SC - 07049 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MACHELIPATNAM (MTM)SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Sun 394 Km

Train number 07049 is named as MTM-SC and travels 394km distance

Train departs from station MACHELIPATNAM at 14:25 and reaches station SECUNDERABAD JN at 22:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MACHELIPATNAM - MTM Src 14:25 0 1
PEDANA - PAV 14:32 14:33 11 1
GUDIVADA JN - GDV 15:08 15:10 37 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 16:00 16:05 81 1
Advertisement
GUNTUR JN - GNT 16:55 17:00 113 1
SATTENAPALLE - SAP 17:40 17:41 155 1
MIRYALAGUDA - MRGA 19:34 19:35 246 1
NALGONDA - NLDA 20:05 20:06 284 1
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 22:10 Dstn 394 1

FAQS

MTM-SC - 07049 covers 394 kilometer to reach destination.
MTM-SC - 07049 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MTM-SC - 07049 arrives at destination at 22:10.
MTM-SC - 07049 departs from source at 14:25.
Advertisement